Bullyland Pteranodon Museum Line (61364)
from £9.821 offer
Price History- Bullyland Pteranodon Figure
- Hand-painted, approx. 15.5 cm tall
- Dimensions: 30.7 x 5 x 14.3 cm
- For children aged 3 and up
Popular Products

Aquaplay MountainLake
£59.95

Aquaplay LockBox
£36.92
1 Offer
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Bullyland Pteranodon Figurine
Museum Line Figure Motif: Pteranodon Size: approx. 30 cm. Lovingly lifelike and painted by hand with many details., Manufacturer: Bullyland

£9.82
£18.12
Shipping: £8.30
with shipping: £8.30
Product Details
| Bullyland Pteranodon Figure |
| Hand-painted, approx. 15.5 cm tall |
| Dimensions: 30.7 x 5 x 14.3 cm |
| For children aged 3 and up |
Price History
1M 3M
Bullyland Pteranodon Museum Line (61364)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
7 Reviews
Latest
.
|
19/11/2020
|
From Trustami
Super
bit small
|
05/06/2018
|
From Trustami
very nice but a bit small
I thought it was rather small for the price but my grandson loved it. It's obviously done to scale and I'm ...
|
07/08/2016
|
From Trustami
I bought this as a Christmas present for a 3 year old obsessed dinosaur fan. I thought it was rather small for the price but my grandson loved it. It's obviously done to scale and I'm assuming the detail is good. So...View More that's what is important that the receiver of this present thought it was great!View Less
Great quality item.
|
24/06/2016
|
From Trustami
Cracking quality.
a good two weeks ealier then the estimated earliest arrival
|
25/11/2014
|
From Trustami
My raptor toy came today, a good two weeks ealier then the estimated earliest arrival! I know I've read some reviews saying theirs didnt look as nice as the one in the picture, but mine looks very nice and is well painted....View More It is a Christmas gift for my son, the only thing he has asked for is a velociraptor with feathers. It's sturdy, looks good and I can't wait to give it to him!View Less
Back
Next
Bullyland Pteranodon Museum Line (61364) Review Summary
4.7out of 5
Based on 7 reviews
Popular Products