Brunner Titanium Axia 6
Manufacturer: Brunner
- Camping Table
- Load Capacity: Up to 30 kg
- Foldable: Yes
- Material: Aluminum
- Dimensions: H72 Centimetre x W147 Centimetre x D76 Centimetre
- Weight: 8.2 kg
Price History
1M 3M
Brunner Titanium Axia 6
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Brunner
Popular Products

Brunner JumBox HS
£97.48

Helinox Chair One
£85.00

Intex Corner Sofa
£95.99

Fatboy Headdemock
£429.00

Cacoon Single
£183.01

Helinox Savanna Chair
£170.00

Intex Pull-Out Chair
£40.19

Helinox Beach Chair
£119.99
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Brunner Titanium Axia Rollable Table with Adjustable Height | Patented Design | Aluminium Top, Folding Frame, Mesh Shelf, Carry Bag | Lightweight & Sturdy for Camping & Outdoors (Axia 6) BRU-017
PATENTED ROLLABLE ANODIZED TABLETOP - Features a gapless silver anodized surface that rolls up easily for compact storage and portability. Perfect for dining, food prep, or recreation in any outdoor setting. STURDY AND DURABLE ALUMINUM FRAME - Constructed with square aluminum tubing and a central stabilizing bar, offering exceptional durability and stability while remaining lightweight for easy transport. ADJUSTABLE HEIGHT FOR VERSATILITY - Customizable legs allow you to set the perfect height for any activity, from dining to working or relaxing, ensuring a tailored experience. INTEGRATED MESH SHELF - Includes a convenient mesh shelf beneath the tabletop for secure storage of essentials like utensils, food items, or outdoor gear, keeping them accessible and organized. LEVEL SYSTEM FOR STABILITY - Designed with a precision leveling system to ensure a stable and even surface on any terrain, making it ideal for camping, picnics, or backyard use. DUAL-COMPARTMENT CARRY BAG - Comes with a specially designed carry bag featuring two separate compartments for neat and effortless organization and transportation of the table and its components. LIGHTWEIGHT AND COMPACT DESIGN - Despite its robust build, the table is lightweight and folds into a compact size, making it easy to carry to any location and store when not in use. PERFECT FOR OUTDOOR ADVENTURES - Versatile and reliable for camping trips, park outings, backyard barbecues, or even as an extra table for events and gatherings.

£149.00
Shipping: Free
Brunner Titanium Axia 6 Gapless Roll Top Camping Table 0406099N
Brunner Titanium Axia 6 Gapless Roll Top Camping Table, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture

£149.00
Shipping: Free
Brunner Titanium Axia Roll Up Lightweight Aluminium Camping Table - 3 Sizes 0406099N
Brunner Titanium Axia Roll Up Lightweight Aluminium Camping Table - 3 Sizes, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture

£149.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: | H72 Centimetre x W147 Centimetre x D76 Centimetre |
|---|---|
| Weight: | 8.2 kg |
| Material: | Aluminum |
|---|
| Load Capacity: | Up to 30 kg |
|---|---|
| Foldable: | Yes |
Price History
1M 3M
Brunner Titanium Axia 6
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products