Brunner Titanium Axia 4

Manufacturer: Brunner
from £129.00to £139.006 offersManufacturer: Brunner
• Camping Table
• Load Capacity: Up to 30 kg
• Foldable: Yes
• Material: Aluminum
• Dimensions: H72 Centimetre x W122 Centimetre x D76 Centimetre
• Weight: 7.1 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brunner Titanium Axia 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brunner Titanium Axia Rollable Table with Adjustable Height | Patented Design | Aluminium Top, Folding Frame, Mesh Shelf, Carry Bag | Lightweight & Sturdy for Camping & Outdoors (Axia 4) BRU-018
PATENTED ROLLABLE ANODIZED TABLETOP - Features a gapless silver anodized surface that rolls up easily for compact storage and portability. Perfect for dining, food prep, or recreation in any outdoor setting. STURDY AND DURABLE ALUMINUM FRAME - Constructed with square aluminum tubing and a central stabilizing bar, offering exceptional durability and stability while remaining lightweight for easy transport. ADJUSTABLE HEIGHT FOR VERSATILITY - Customizable legs allow you to set the perfect height for any activity, from dining to working or relaxing, ensuring a tailored experience. INTEGRATED MESH SHELF - Includes a convenient mesh shelf beneath the tabletop for secure storage of essentials like utensils, food items, or outdoor gear, keeping them accessible and organized. LEVEL SYSTEM FOR STABILITY - Designed with a precision leveling system to ensure a stable and even surface on any terrain, making it ideal for camping, picnics, or backyard use. DUAL-COMPARTMENT CARRY BAG - Comes with a specially designed carry bag featuring two separate compartments for neat and effortless organization and transportation of the table and its components. LIGHTWEIGHT AND COMPACT DESIGN - Despite its robust build, the table is lightweight and folds into a compact size, making it easy to carry to any location and store when not in use. PERFECT FOR OUTDOOR ADVENTURES - Versatile and reliable for camping trips, park outings, backyard barbecues, or even as an extra table for events and gatherings.
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Brunner Titanium Axia Rollable Table with Adjustable Height | Patented Design | Aluminium Top, Folding Frame, Mesh Shelf, Carry Bag | Lightweight & Sturdy for Camping & Outdoors (Axia 4) BRU-018
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Brunner Titanium Axia Roll Up Lightweight Aluminium Camping Table - 3 Sizes 0406098N
Brunner Titanium Axia Roll Up Lightweight Aluminium Camping Table - 3 Sizes, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Brunner Titanium Axia 4 Roll up Lightweight folding Camping Table - 122 x 76 cm 0406098N
Brunner Titanium Axia 4 Roll up Lightweight folding Camping Table - 122 x 76 cm, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Brunner Titanium Axia 4 Gapless Roll Top Camping Table 0406098N
Brunner Titanium Axia 4 Gapless Roll Top Camping Table, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
Brunner Titanium Axia 4 Camping Table
Brunner Titanium Axia 4 Camping Table, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H72 Centimetre x W122 Centimetre x D76 Centimetre
Weight:7.1 kg
Material
Material:Aluminum
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 30 kg
Foldable:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Brunner Titanium Axia 4
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brunner

Brunner Pilote Caddy 5
£114.95
Brunner Pilote Caddy 5Compare 2 Prices
Brunner Titanium Quadra 4 NG
£139.99
Brunner Titanium Quadra 4 NGCompare 3 Prices
Brunner Comet
£114.99
Brunner CometCompare 1 Prices
Brunner Bula
£46.13
Brunner BulaCompare 2 Prices
Brunner Dinemic 4
£169.99
Brunner Dinemic 4Compare 2 Prices
Brunner Gusto II
£222.39
Brunner Gusto IICompare 1 Prices
Brunner Raptor Classic
£58.99
Brunner Raptor ClassicCompare 1 Prices
Brunner Esprit 16-piece set
£41.16
Brunner Esprit 16-piece setCompare 1 Prices
Brunner Raptor Recliner
£57.67
Brunner Raptor ReclinerCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Westfield Aircolite 100
£129.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Outwell Berland M
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crespo AP-237-ADS
£140.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Isabella Sun lounger
£127.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Outwell Grand Canyon
£131.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sea to Summit Ultralight Hammock Tarp
£143.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walkstool Comfort 75
£125.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Westfield Performance Advancer Ergofit
£134.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crespo AL-245
£128.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
Westfield Advancer DL
£134.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Purely Outdoors
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
float-your-boat
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
blackmoreleisure
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel