Bruder TPS feed mixer Strautmann (02127)

Price History
• Toy Car
• Age Range: 3 Year(s)
• Rotatable blade assembly (plastic) in the mixing container
• Slider on the container for opening
• fully functional cross conveyor belt
• extendable support foot
• profile tires
• Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder TPS feed mixer Strautmann (02127)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bruder Toys 02127 Strautmann Verti-Mix 1050 Fodder Mixer 1:16 Scale
Bruder Toys 02127 Strautmann Verti-Mix 1050 Fodder Mixer 1:16 Scale, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£20.97
Shipping: Free
Bruder Strautmann Verti-Mix 1050 Fodder Mixer for Children, 1:16 Scale, Unisex Toy Tractor, Model 2127, Red B0118N7UDC
✅ Authentic Replica – Realistic 1:16 scale model of the Strautmann Verti-Mix 1050 Fodder Mixer. ✅ Functional Mixing Mechanism – Simulates real feed mixing for lifelike farm play. ✅ Movable Discharge Chute – Allows realistic unloading of fodder for animals. ✅ Durable Construction – Made from high-quality, impact-resistant plastic for long-lasting indoor and outdoor use. ✅ Compatible Play System – Works seamlessly with Bruder tractors and bworld farming accessories, safe for children ages 4+., Manufacturer: Bruder
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Bruder Kids Strautmann Verti-Mix 1050 Fodder Mixer Playset Model 0803490
Bringing realistic farmyard action to playtime, the Bruder Kids 1:16 Scale Strautmann Verti-Mix 1050 Fodder Mixer Playset Model lets children experience the excitement of livestock feeding with its working features and true-to-life design. Crafted from robust ABS plastic, this feed mixer wagon is ready for both indoor and outdoor adventures, featuring a mixing container that can be filled and churned using the internal auger, plus an adjustable slide for authentic feed unloading. With opening covers and detailed moulding, kids can enjoy hands-on fun and imaginative role-play, learning about farm routines as they tow the mixer behind their Bruder tractor.
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Strautmann Verti-Mix 1050 Fodder Mixer Bruder 2127 N
1:16 scale model Just like the real thing with detailed finish Offers children realistic active playing fun Sturdy construction and built to last Suitable for indoor and outdoor use The fertilizer spreader outlet slide opens and closes Recommended age: 3 Years and up Genuine in scale 1:16
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder 1:16 Strautmann Verti-Mix 1050 Fodder mixer – Detailed Vehicle & Playset Model
Bring feeding-time play to life with the Bruder Strautmann Verti-Mix 1050 Fodder Mixer (EAN 4001702021276) - a highly detailed, realistic 1:16 scale...
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder Strautmann Verti-Mix 1050 Fodder mixer Detailed Vehicle & Playset Model - Green 1398238
Bring feeding-time play to life with the Bruder Strautmann Verti-Mix 1050 Fodder Mixer (EAN 4001702021276), a highly detailed, realistic 1:16 scale feed mixer wagon inspired by modern livestock farming equipment. Crafted from high-quality plastics such as ABS, this implement is built for active indoor and outdoor play and is recommended for children aged 3 years and over. Designed with authentic working features, the mixing container can be filled with fodder and mixed using the internal auger, while the adjustable discharge slide allows the feed to be released realistically. Opening covers and detailed moulding replicate the look of the real Verti-Mix wagon, making feeding operations feel true-to-life during play. Designed to be towed behind a compatible Bruder tractor (sold separately), the Verti-Mix 1050 is an ideal addition to any Bruder farm collection, supporting imaginative role-play and helping children understand everyday farm tasks.
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Bruder 02127 Strautmann Foddermixer Verti-Mix 1050 1:16 scale toy fodder mixer
Bruder 02127 Strautmann Foddermixer Verti-Mix 1050 1:16 scale toy fodder mixer, Toys & Games > Diecast & Vehicles > Farm Vehicles > Contemporary Manufacture
prodImage
£37.49
£42.44
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Additional information
Rotatable blade assembly (plastic) in the mixing container
Slider on the container for opening
fully functional cross conveyor belt
extendable support foot
profile tires
Age
Age Range:3 Year(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:W35 Centimetre x D14 Centimetre x H18 Centimetre
Material
Plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Bruder TPS feed mixer Strautmann (02127)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Schleich Mobile Farm Stand (42528)
£20.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hasbro Nerf Ultra Dorado
£20.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siku Storage silo 5602
£20.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dickie Rescue Helicopter (203716024)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Spin Master Perplexus Beast
£21.08
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hot Wheels City Super Police Station (JBM71)
£18.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
asc_group
prodImage
£20.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Toys 2000
prodImage
£31.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel