Brother TZEFX241

Price History
• Label tape
• Color: black on white
• Width: 18 mm
• Length: 8 m
• Models: Brother P-Touch PT 18R, 1830/?VP, 2030VP, 2100VP, 2430PC, 2460, 2470, 2700VP, 2730VP, 3600, 7500VP, 7600VP, 9600, 9700PC, 9800PCN, D400/?VP, D450VP, D600VP, E300VP, E500VP, E550WVP, H300/?LI, H500/?LI, P700, P750W, P750TDI
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brother TZEFX241
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Genuine Brother P-Touch TZe-FX241 - 18mm - Black On White Tape
Genuine Brother P-Touch TZe-FX241 - 18mm - Black On White Tape, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Labelling Tape & Cartridges
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
Brother TZE-FX241 DirectLabel black on white Laminat 18mm x 8m for Bro TZEFX241
Brother P-touch Pro Tapes are built with tough and durable professional grade materials and adhesives. Developed to meet the needs of tradespeople and other professionals looking for reliable long-term identification that withstands the test of time. With a specially formulated adhesive to wrap easily and securely around wires and cables with a diameter of 3mm or larger. The Brother TZe-FX241 labelling tape is also suitable for use on other tightly curved surfaces such as pipes and conduits. Barcodes and other detailed information can be included when used in the style of a cable flag. These self-adhesive laminated labels can withstand extremes of temperatures and are resistant to chemicals. abrasion. sunlight and water. Meaning when you label something on-site. it stays labelled. Pro Tape TZe tape cassettes are quick and easy to install and come in various label widths. colours and materials. So. no matter what the job. Pro Tapes can provide you with crisp. sharp and easily readable labels to get the job done.Compatible Printers: Brother P-Touch H 500 Li. Brother P-Touch 1800 E. Brother P-Touch 340 Series. Brother P-Touch E 550 W SP. Brother P-Touch E 560 Series. Brother P-Touch 2400 E. Brother P-Touch E 300 VP. Brother P-Touch D 460 Series. Brother P-Touch H 300 Series. Brother P-Touch 340. Brother P-Touch 550. Brother P-Touch 540. Brother P-Touch 9200 DX. Brother P-Touch E 550 WNI VP. Brother P-Touch 9200 PC. Brother P-Touch Cube Pro E 920 BT. Brother P-Touch D 410 Y. Brother P-Touch D 400 VP. Brother P-Touch E 310 BTVP. Brother P-Touch 220. Brother P-Touch D 400 Series. Brother P-Touch D 410 Series. Brother P-Touch 2030 VP. Brother P-Touch PT-P 900 Wc. Brother P-Touch H 500. Brother P-Touch Cube Pro PT-P 910 BT. Brother P-Touch 1850 CC. Brother P-Touch 9400. Brother P-Touch 300 SP. Brother P-Touch D 600 VP. Brother P-Touch 1000 F. Brother P-Touch 7500 VP. Brother P-Touch D 400. Brother P-Touch D 400 AD. Brother P-Touch E 560 BTVP. Brother P-Touch P 750 W + 4 tapes. Brother P-Touch PT-P 900 NW. Brother P-Touch 2730 VP. Brother P-Touch 9600. Brother P-Touch Cube Pro E 720 BT. Brother P-Touch 2430 PC. Brother P-Touch Cube plus PT-P 710 BT. Brother P-Touch H 300. Brother P-Touch 18 R. Brother P-Touch D 460 btVP. Brother P-Touch E 550 Series. Brother P-Touch 1850 VP. Brother P-Touch D 450 VP. Brother P-Touch 310. Brother P-Touch D 610 Series. Brother P-Touch P 750 TDI. Brother P-Touch PT-P 900 Series. Brother P-Touch 2700 VP. Brother P-Touch 540 C. Brother P-Touch 1850 Series. Brother P-Touch 1830 VP. Brother P-Touch 2470. Brother P-Touch 2400. Brother P-Touch 2480. Brother P-Touch D 800 W. Brother P-Touch 2450 DX. Brother P-Touch 2450 Series. Brother P-Touch 1950 VP. Brother P-Touch D 610 BTVP. Brother P-Touch D 610 BT. Brother P-Touch 300. Brother P-Touch 310 CC. Brother P-Touch 3600. Brother P-Touch 1000 BTS. Brother P-Touch 1750. Brother P-Touch 2460. Brother P-Touch 2450 CC. Brother P-Touch D 410. Brother P-Touch 350. Brother P-Touch D 410 VP. Brother P-Touch 9800 PCN. Brother P-Touch 9500 PC. Brother P-Touch 540 Series. Brother P-Touch 9200 Series. Brother P-Touch E 560 BTSP. Brother P-Touch P 750 Series. Brother P-Touch RL 700 S. Brother P-Touch 2450. Brother P-Touch D 460. Brother P-Touch 340 C. Brother P-Touch 9700 PC. Brother P-Touch 7600 VP. Brother P-Touch 2420 PC. Brother P-Touch H 300 Li. Brother P-Touch E 500 VP. Brother P-Touch 1850. Brother P-Touch P 700. Brother P-Touch 210 E. Brother P-Touch 310 Series. Brother P-Touch H 500 Series. Brother P-Touch P 750 W. Brother P-Touch E 550 W VP. Brother P-Touch PT-P 950 NW. Brother P-Touch 1800. Brother P-Touch 2500 PC. Brother P-Touch PT-P 900 W. Brother P-Touch 2100 VP
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£18.56
Shipping: Free
Brother TZe-FX241 - Adhesive - black on white - Roll (1.8 cm x 8 m) 1 cassette(s) flexible ID tape - for Brother PT-D600, P-Touch PT-1880, D450, D800, E550, E800, P900, P950, P-Touch EDGE PT-P750 4241413
Laminated - black text on a white background, 18 mm in width and 8 m long Uses - Primarily used for the identification of cables and fibre, this Brother flexible-ID label tape cassette has been developed with a adhesive that allows the label to be either wrapped repeatedly around a cable or can be stuck to itself in the style of a flag It is also suitable for other applications where there are tightly curved surfaces such as pipes and conduits Features - Only Brother genuine tapes are rigorously tested to be temperature, sunlight, water, fade and abrasion resistant Variety - Over 60 colour and size variations on offer, there’s a solution for every task
prodImage
£22.98
Shipping: Free
Brother TZe-FX241 - Adhesive - black on white - Roll (1.8 cm x 8 m) 1 cassette(s) flexible ID tape - for Brother PT-D600, P-Touch PT-1880, D450, D800, E550, E800, P900, P950, P-Touch EDGE PT-P750 4241413
Laminated - black text on a white background, 18 mm in width and 8 m long Uses - Primarily used for the identification of cables and fibre, this Brother flexible-ID label tape cassette has been developed with a adhesive that allows the label to be either wrapped repeatedly around a cable or can be stuck to itself in the style of a flag It is also suitable for other applications where there are tightly curved surfaces such as pipes and conduits Features - Only Brother genuine tapes are rigorously tested to be temperature, sunlight, water, fade and abrasion resistant Variety - Over 60 colour and size variations on offer, there’s a solution for every task
prodImage
£24.01
Shipping: Free
Original Brother TZe-FX241 Black On White Flexi ID 18mm P-Touch Labelling Tape
Original Brother TZe-FX241 Black On White Flexi ID 18mm P-Touch Labelling Tape, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Labelling Tape & Cartridges
prodImage
£24.27
Shipping: Free
Brother TZE-FX241 P-Touch Ribbon, 18mm x 8m TZEFX241
This tape features our exclusive laminated tape process and aspecially formulated adhesive. The adhesive is designed to stick toitself as well as to...
prodImage
£24.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Color: black on white
Width: 18 mm
Length: 8 m
Models: Brother P-Touch PT 18R, 1830/?VP, 2030VP, 2100VP, 2430PC, 2460, 2470, 2700VP, 2730VP, 3600, 7500VP, 7600VP, 9600, 9700PC, 9800PCN, D400/?VP, D450VP, D600VP, E300VP, E500VP, E550WVP, H300/?LI, H500/?LI, P700, P750W, P750TDI

Price History

1M 3M
Brother TZEFX241
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brother

Brother TZE221
£10.75
Brother TZE221Compare 4 Prices
Brother DK22205
£11.96
Brother DK22205Compare 17 Prices
Brother DK-11209
£11.82
Brother DK-11209Compare 8 Prices
Brother TZES631
£13.79
Brother TZES631Compare 5 Prices
Brother TZE435
£16.43
Brother TZE435Compare 6 Prices
Brother DK-44605
£22.41
Brother DK-44605Compare 5 Prices
Brother CZ-1005
£31.14
Brother CZ-1005Compare 8 Prices
Brother DK-11208
£7.01
Brother DK-11208Compare 9 Prices
Brother DK-N55224
£14.47
Brother DK-N55224Compare 7 Prices
Brother DK-11204
£6.84
Brother DK-11204Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable 5623 Module Table Stand
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5138
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brother TZE541
£11.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fellowes Standard Monitor Stand Graphite
£14.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brother TZE232
£14.55
Compare Prices
4 offers
HAN Croco card box A8 (998-693)
£14.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 7204 Writing Pad
£14.59
Compare Prices
8 offers
Brother TZE344
£12.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brother TZE315
£14.55
Compare Prices
5 offers
tandjtoys2014
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.56
Shipping: Free
Staples UK
prodImage
£22.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£24.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel