Brother TZE253
- Labeling tape
- Color: white on blue
- Width: 24 mm
- Dimensions: L8 m
Price History
1M 3M
Brother TZE253
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Brother TZES131
£9.99

Leitz 4770 100 pieces
£17.78

Reiner SCT cyberJack one
£75.47

Leitz 5008
£7.91

Leitz Block stapler
£134.47

Reiner SCT Authenticator
£46.64
7 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Brother TZE-253 DirectLabel blue on white Laminat 24mm x 8m for Brothe TZE253
Compatible with a wide range of Brother’s P-touch printers. this genuine laminated TZe-253 labelling tape cassette is especially versatile thanks to its easy-to-read Blue and white colour – so it comes in useful around the home. office and in other workplaces.Compatible Printers: Brother P-Touch 2450. Brother P-Touch E 560 BTSP. Brother P-Touch RL 700 S. Brother P-Touch E 550 Series. Brother P-Touch 9700 PC. Brother P-Touch 2420 PC. Brother P-Touch 9500 PC. Brother P-Touch PT-P 900 NW. Brother P-Touch P 700. Brother P-Touch PT-P 900 W. Brother P-Touch H 500 Series. Brother P-Touch P 750 W + 4 tapes. Brother P-Touch 2450 DX. Brother P-Touch 9800 PCN. Brother P-Touch Cube plus PT-P 710 BT. Brother P-Touch Cube Pro E 720 BT. Brother P-Touch H 500 Li. Brother P-Touch D 610 BT. Brother P-Touch 2400 E. Brother P-Touch PT-P 900 Series. Brother P-Touch E 560 Series. Brother P-Touch 2430 PC. Brother P-Touch 2400. Brother P-Touch E 550 WNI VP. Brother P-Touch E 550 W VP. Brother P-Touch Cube Pro E 920 BT. Brother P-Touch 550. Brother P-Touch P 750 W. Brother P-Touch 9200 Series. Brother P-Touch Cube Pro PT-P 910 BT. Brother P-Touch 2460. Brother P-Touch D 610 Series. Brother P-Touch 7600 VP. Brother P-Touch E 500 VP. Brother P-Touch 2500 PC. Brother P-Touch 9200 PC. Brother P-Touch 2450 CC. Brother P-Touch 9200 DX. Brother P-Touch 9400. Brother P-Touch E 560 BTVP. Brother P-Touch D 600 VP. Brother P-Touch H 500. Brother P-Touch 3600. Brother P-Touch D 610 BTVP. Brother P-Touch PT-P 950 NW. Brother P-Touch P 750 TDI. Brother P-Touch 2470. Brother P-Touch P 750 Series. Brother P-Touch 9600. Brother P-Touch 7500 VP. Brother P-Touch 2480. Brother P-Touch 350. Brother P-Touch E 550 W SP. Brother P-Touch D 800 W. Brother P-Touch 2730 VP. Brother P-Touch 2450 Series. Brother P-Touch PT-P 900 Wc
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£18.28
Shipping: Free
Brother TZ253 P-Touch Tape 24mm Glossy Blue on White - TZ-253 - 8128 5834085-1
Durable & Weather-Resistant: Laminated design ensures smudge-proof, scratch-resistant, and weather-resistant performance, ideal for harsh conditions Versatile Width & Length: 24mm wide and 8m long, perfect for various labeling needs around the home, office, or workplace Genuine Brother Quality: High-quality cassette delivers easily readable results, compatible with a wide range of Brother P-touch printers Easy to Read Blue & White: Vibrant blue print on white background ensures clear visibility, even in low light conditions Extreme Condition Resistance: Withstands abrasion, extreme temperatures, chemicals, and UV light, maintaining readability over time

£21.85
Shipping: Free
Brother TZ253 P-Touch Tape 24mm Glossy Blue on White - TZ-253 - 8128 27082021a307EX895
Durable & Weather-Resistant: Laminated design ensures smudge-proof, scratch-resistant, and weather-resistant performance, ideal for harsh conditions Versatile Width & Length: 24mm wide and 8m long, perfect for various labeling needs around the home, office, or workplace Genuine Brother Quality: High-quality cassette delivers easily readable results, compatible with a wide range of Brother P-touch printers Easy to Read Blue & White: Vibrant blue print on white background ensures clear visibility, even in low light conditions Extreme Condition Resistance: Withstands abrasion, extreme temperatures, chemicals, and UV light, maintaining readability over time

£22.37
Shipping: Free
Brother Laminated tape 24mm 81423
Laminated tape sticks to virtually any surface and is durable enough to withstand scrapes and abrasions. Because it is water-resistant it can be used outdoors as well as indoors. It shrugs off spills of any kind from water to oil to chemicals and it won't fade under harsh UV rays. It also stays on in hot and cold environments from freezers to microwaves.

£22.68
Shipping: Free
Original Brother TZe-253 Blue On White 24mm Laminated P-Touch Labelling Tape
Original Brother TZe-253 Blue On White 24mm Laminated P-Touch Labelling Tape, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Labelling Tape & Cartridges

£22.77
Shipping: Free
Brother TZe-253 Labelling Tape Cassette, 24 mm (W) x 8M (L), Laminated, Brother Genuine Supplies - Blue on White B004YJLX5E
Laminated - blue text on a white background, 24 mm in width and 8 m long Uses - Brother's distinct patented technology offers durability inside the office, home and outdoors; Ideal for assets tags, warning and H&S labels, file and folders, shelves and kitchen uses Features - only Brother genuine tapes are rigorously tested to be temperature, sunlight, water, fade and abrasion resistant Variety - Over 60 colour and size variations on offer, there’s a solution for every task Brother TZe-253 Labelling Tape Cassette, 24 mm (W) x 8M (L), Laminated, Brother Genuine Supplies - Blue on White Colour: Blue on White Item weight: 0.01 Pounds

£23.06
Shipping: Free
Brother Laminated tape 24mm label-making tape TZE253
Laminated tape sticks to virtually any surface and is durable enough to withstand scrapes and abrasions. Because it is water-resistant, it can be...

£28.07
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Color: white on blue |
| Width: 24 mm |
| L8 m |
Price History
1M 3M
Brother TZE253
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products