Brother TZE132

Price History
• Original material
• Capacity: 12mm x 8m
• Also fits: Brother P-Touch 1000, Brother P-Touch 1000 BTS, Brother P-Touch 1000 F, Brother P-Touch 1005 BTS, Brother P-Touch 1005 F, Brother P-Touch 1005 FB
• Laminated standard label tape
• Smudge-, weather-, and scratch-resistant
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brother TZE132
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Brother TZe-132 label-making tape
Brother TZe-132, 8 m, 1.2 cm
prodImage
£15.32
Shipping: Free
Brother TZe-132 - Red on clear - Roll (1.2 cm x 8 m) 1 cassette(s) laminated tape - for Brother PT-D210, D600, H110, P750, P950, P-Touch Cube PT-P300, P-Touch Cube Pro PT-P910 B004YJLUKW
Original Brother P-touch label tape TZe-132 (laminated) 12mm wide, 8m long Red lettering on transparent ribbon Abrasion-resistant, temperature-resistant, waterproof and fade-resistant Compatible with the following Brother P-touch devices: PT-1000, -1010, -1090, -1230PC, -1280, -1290/DT/VP, -18R, -1830/VP, -2030VP, -2100VP, -2430PC, -2460, -2470, -2700 VP, -2730VP, -3600, -7100VP, -7500VP, -7600VP, -9600, -9700PC, -9800PCN, -D200/VP, -D210/VP, -D400/VP, -D450/VP, -D600/VP, E10 0/VP, -E300/VP, -E500VP, -E550WVP, -H100, -H101, -H105, -H300/LI, -H500/LI, -P700, -P750W, -P750TDI
prodImage
£15.98
£20.47
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Brother TZe-132 Red On Clear 12mm Laminated P-Touch Labelling Tape
Brother TZe-132 Red On Clear 12mm Laminated P-Touch Labelling Tape, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Equipment > Labelling Tape & Cartridges
prodImage
£16.87
Shipping: Free
Brother TZE-132 DirectLabel red on Transparent Laminat 12mm x 8m for B TZE132
Compatible with a wide range of Brother’s P-touch printers. this genuine laminated TZe-132 labelling tape cassette is especially versatile thanks to its easy-to-read red and clear colour – so it comes in useful around the home. office and in other workplaces.Compatible Printers: Brother P-Touch P 750 TDI. Brother P-Touch 1280 Series. Brother P-Touch 1000 F. Brother P-Touch 1250 VPS. Brother P-Touch 200. Brother P-Touch H 105 WN. Brother P-Touch E 560 BTSP. Brother P-Touch Cube Pro E 920 BT. Brother P-Touch 1290 Series. Brother P-Touch H 75. Brother P-Touch H 500. Brother P-Touch H 100 LB. Brother P-Touch 310. Brother P-Touch 2730 VP. Brother P-Touch PT-P 900 Wc. Brother P-Touch 1250 LB. Brother P-Touch 1260 VP. Brother P-Touch H 100 R. Brother P-Touch D 400 AD. Brother P-Touch E 110 Series. Brother P-Touch 1750. Brother P-Touch D 610 Series. Brother P-Touch D 400 Series. Brother P-Touch H 105 WB. Brother P-Touch D 400. Brother P-Touch 2450 DX. Brother P-Touch D 200 BW. Brother P-Touch D 460. Brother P-Touch 340. Brother P-Touch 900 BTS. Brother P-Touch 7100 VP. Brother P-Touch E 550 W SP. Brother P-Touch P 750 W. Brother P-Touch D 200 Series. Brother P-Touch 1850 Series. Brother P-Touch D 450 VP. Brother P-Touch H 101 Series. Brother P-Touch H 105 NB. Brother P-Touch 1080. Brother P-Touch 9700 PC. Brother P-Touch 1250 Series. Brother P-Touch D 200 BWVP. Brother P-Touch D 460 btVP. Brother P-Touch 300. Brother P-Touch 1010. Brother P-Touch H 101 TB. Brother P-Touch PT-P 950 NW. Brother P-Touch H 300 Li. Brother P-Touch 18 R. Brother P-Touch D 600 VP. Brother P-Touch 210 E. Brother P-Touch 300 SP. Brother P-Touch D 460 Series. Brother P-Touch E 100 Series. Brother P-Touch E 500 VP. Brother P-Touch 1000. Brother P-Touch GL 200. Brother P-Touch 2700 VP. Brother P-Touch D 410 Series. Brother P-Touch RL 700 S. Brother P-Touch GL 100. Brother P-Touch 1200. Brother P-Touch 1290 DT. Brother P-Touch Cube plus PT-P 710 BT. Brother P-Touch 1200 P. Brother P-Touch 7500 VP. Brother P-Touch 9200 Series. Brother P-Touch 1250 J. Brother P-Touch H 300. Brother P-Touch H 108 GT. Brother P-Touch H 500 Li. Brother P-Touch E 550 W VP. Brother P-Touch 1950 VP. Brother P-Touch H 200. Brother P-Touch 900. Brother P-Touch H 107 B. Brother P-Touch E 110. Brother P-Touch PT-P 900 Series. Brother P-Touch 1000 BTS. Brother P-Touch 1090. Brother P-Touch 1230 PC. Brother P-Touch E 560 BTVP. Brother P-Touch 1830 VP. Brother P-Touch Cube PT-P 300 BT. Brother P-Touch 220. Brother P-Touch 2500 PC. Brother P-Touch 2450 Series. Brother P-Touch 9200 PC. Brother P-Touch E 300 VP. Brother P-Touch H 500 Series. Brother P-Touch Cube Pro E 720 BT. Brother P-Touch D 410 Y. Brother P-Touch 1280 CB. Brother P-Touch D 610 BTVP. Brother P-Touch 1005 F. Brother P-Touch 1280 DT. Brother P-Touch H 101 LB. Brother P-Touch D 400 VP. Brother P-Touch H 300 Series. Brother P-Touch 1850. Brother P-Touch D 800 W. Brother P-Touch 2030 VP. Brother P-Touch P 750 W + 4 tapes. Brother P-Touch H 105. Brother P-Touch 310 CC. Brother P-Touch E 560 Series. Brother P-Touch PT-P 900 NW. Brother P-Touch P 750 Series. Brother P-Touch H 110. Brother P-Touch D 610 BT. Brother P-Touch 340 C. Brother P-Touch 1280. Brother P-Touch PT-P 900 W. Brother P-Touch E 550 WNI VP. Brother P-Touch 2100 VP. Brother P-Touch 350. Brother P-Touch 2480. Brother P-Touch 540 C. Brother P-Touch 2430 PC. Brother P-Touch 1290 VP. Brother P-Touch 310 Series. Brother P-Touch 540 Series. Brother P-Touch E 550 Series. Brother P-Touch 9400. Brother P-Touch 1850 VP. Brother P-Touch 2460. Brother P-Touch 1250. Brother P-Touch E 100 VP. Brother P-Touch D 200 VP. Brother P-Touch 9500 PC. Brother P-Touch 1005 FB. Brother P-Touch H 75 S. Brother P-Touch 2400. Brother P-Touch H 100 Series. Brother P-Touch 9600. Brother P-Touch P 300 BT. Brother P-Touch 1290. Brother P-Touch 2400 E. Brother P-Touch GL 1000. Brother P-Touch H 100. Brother P-Touch 1250 S. Brother P-Touch 340 Series. Brother P-Touch 1800 E. Brother P-Touch D 410 VP. Brot
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£17.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Original material
Capacity: 12mm x 8m
Also fits: Brother P-Touch 1000, Brother P-Touch 1000 BTS, Brother P-Touch 1000 F, Brother P-Touch 1005 BTS, Brother P-Touch 1005 F, Brother P-Touch 1005 FB
Laminated standard label tape
Smudge-, weather-, and scratch-resistant

Price History

1M 3M
Brother TZE132
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brother

Brother TZE221
£10.75
Brother TZE221Compare 4 Prices
Brother DK22205
£11.96
Brother DK22205Compare 17 Prices
Brother DK-11209
£11.82
Brother DK-11209Compare 8 Prices
Brother TZES631
£13.79
Brother TZES631Compare 5 Prices
Brother TZE435
£16.43
Brother TZE435Compare 6 Prices
Brother DK-44605
£22.41
Brother DK-44605Compare 5 Prices
Brother CZ-1005
£31.14
Brother CZ-1005Compare 8 Prices
Brother DK-11208
£7.01
Brother DK-11208Compare 9 Prices
Brother DK-N55224
£14.47
Brother DK-N55224Compare 7 Prices
Brother DK-11204
£6.84
Brother DK-11204Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Durable 2600 Hanging Basket
£15.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 1822
£16.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 1926
£15.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Leitz 5233
£13.31
Compare Prices
17 offers
GBC Cover 386800
£15.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 5623 Module Table Stand
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 1455 Insert Sign
£12.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leitz 5138
£14.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£15.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£15.98
Shipping: £4.49
refresh_ecommerce
prodImage
£16.87
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£17.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel