Brother Innov-ís VQ2

Manufacturer: Brother
Brother Innov-ís VQ2
from £2,299.001 offerManufacturer: Brother
• Sewing Machine
• Display Available: Yes
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Number of Needles: 2
• Number of Stitches: 473
• Number of Fonts: 5
• Stitch Width: 7 mm
• Stitch Length: 5 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Brother Innov-ís VQ2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brother Innov-Is VQ2 Sewing and Quilting Machine
The Brother Innov‑is VQ2 is a powerful and versatile sewing and quilting machine designed for professionals while remaining easy enough for...
prodImage
£2,299.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W55 Centimetre x D24 Centimetre x H34 Centimetre
Weight:14 kg
Display Available
Yes
Specifications
Number of Needles:2
Number of Stitches:473
Number of Fonts:5
Stitch Width:7 mm
Stitch Length:5 mm
Reverse Sewing:Yes
Buttonhole Foot:Yes
Automatic Buttonhole Function:Yes
Stop Function:Yes
Needle Stop Function:Yes
Sewing Light:Yes
Needle Threader:Yes
Thread Cutter:Yes
Connections:USB
Utility stitches: 92
Decorative stitches: 336
Stitches per minute: 1050
Pattern start/end function
Touchscreen
Yes

Price History

1M
Brother Innov-ís VQ2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brother

Brother Innov-is A150
£599.00
Brother Innov-is A150Compare 1 Prices
Brother FS40s
£264.17
Brother FS40sCompare 2 Prices
Brother J17s
£149.43
Brother J17sCompare 1 Prices
Brother FS100WT
£345.00
Brother FS100WTCompare 6 Prices
Brother Innov-is NV880E
£1,599.00
Brother Innov-is NV880ECompare 3 Prices
Brother 2104D Overlock
£279.00
Brother 2104D OverlockCompare 5 Prices
Brother Innov-is NV2700
£2,499.00
Brother Innov-is NV2700Compare 1 Prices
Brother JX17FE Fantasy Edition
£168.32
Brother JX17FE Fantasy EditionCompare 1 Prices
Brother Innov-is A16
£399.00
Brother Innov-is A16Compare 1 Prices
Brother Airflow 3000
£899.00
Brother Airflow 3000Compare 3 Prices
Brother Innov-ís VQ2
prodImage
£2,299.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel