Brother Innov-is NV2700

Manufacturer: Brother
Brother Innov-is NV2700
from £2,499.001 offerManufacturer: Brother
• Sewing and Embroidery Machine
• Display Available: Yes
• Touchscreen: Yes
• Power: 55 W
• Sewing Speed: 850 stitches/min
• Number of Threads: 1
• Number of Needles: 1
• Number of Stitches: 291
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Brother Innov-is NV2700
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brother Innov-Is NV2700 Sewing Embroidery Machine
Take your sewing, quilting and embroidery to a professional level with the Brother Innov-is NV2700 — a powerful, feature-rich combination...
prodImage
£2,499.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W48 Centimetre x D24.9 Centimetre x H30 Centimetre
Weight:10 kg
Display Available
Yes
Power
55 W
Specifications
Sewing Speed:850 stitches/min
Number of Threads:1
Number of Needles:1
Number of Stitches:291
Number of Fonts:13
Stitch Width:7 mm
Stitch Length:5 mm
Reverse Sewing:Yes
Mirror Function:Yes
Automatic Buttonhole Function:Yes
Stop Function:Yes
Needle Stop Function:Yes
Sewing Light:Yes
Needle Threader:Yes
Thread Cutter:Yes
Connections:USB, Wi-Fi
Suitable for sewing, embroidery + quilting
Accessory compartment
Multi-line text input + selection of font size
Pre-programmed embroidery patterns: 258
2 embroidery hoops (18 x 13 cm, 26 x 16 cm)
Electronic speed controller
Free-arm sewing
Knee lever
Lock stitch
Number of needle positions: 15
Electronically adjustable presser foot pressure
Manually retractable feed dog
Touchscreen
Yes

Price History

1M
Brother Innov-is NV2700
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brother

Brother Innov-is A150
£599.00
Brother Innov-is A150Compare 1 Prices
Brother FS40s
£264.17
Brother FS40sCompare 2 Prices
Brother J17s
£149.43
Brother J17sCompare 1 Prices
Brother FS100WT
£345.00
Brother FS100WTCompare 8 Prices
Brother Innov-is NV880E
£1,599.00
Brother Innov-is NV880ECompare 3 Prices
Brother 2104D Overlock
£279.00
Brother 2104D OverlockCompare 5 Prices
Brother JX17FE Fantasy Edition
£168.32
Brother JX17FE Fantasy EditionCompare 1 Prices
Brother Innov-is A16
£399.00
Brother Innov-is A16Compare 1 Prices
Brother Innov-ís VQ2
£2,299.00
Brother Innov-ís VQ2Compare 1 Prices
Brother Airflow 3000
£899.00
Brother Airflow 3000Compare 3 Prices
Brother Innov-is NV2700
prodImage
£2,499.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel