Brother Innov-Is F580

Manufacturer: Brother
Brother Innov-Is F580
from £1,699.002 offersManufacturer: Brother
• Brother Innov-is F580: Sewing, Quilting, and Embroidery Machine
• Color LC touchscreen, 193 embroidery designs, 13 embroidery fonts
• 241 utility and decorative stitches, 10 buttonhole styles
• Rectangular feed system, lateral feed
• Automatic upper thread tension, thread cutter
• Connection to the Artspira app, wireless embroidery design transfer
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Brother Innov-Is F580
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brother Innov-is F580 Sewing, Quilting & Embroidery Machine -193built in designs F580ZU1
Brother Innov-is F580 Sewing, Quilting & Embroidery Machine -193built in designs, Crafts > Sewing > Sewing Machines
prodImage
£1,699.00
Shipping: Free
Brother Innov-Is F580 Sewing & Embroidery Machine F580ZU1
The Brother Innov-is F580 is a sophisticated combination sewing, quilting and embroidery machine designed to deliver professional-quality results...
prodImage
£1,699.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brother Innov-is F580: Sewing, Quilting, and Embroidery Machine
Color LC touchscreen, 193 embroidery designs, 13 embroidery fonts
241 utility and decorative stitches, 10 buttonhole styles
Rectangular feed system, lateral feed
Automatic upper thread tension, thread cutter
Connection to the Artspira app, wireless embroidery design transfer

Price History

1M
Brother Innov-Is F580
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brother

Brother Innov-is A150
£599.00
Brother Innov-is A150Compare 1 Prices
Brother FS40s
£264.17
Brother FS40sCompare 2 Prices
Brother J17s
£149.43
Brother J17sCompare 1 Prices
Brother FS100WT
£345.00
Brother FS100WTCompare 8 Prices
Brother Innov-is NV880E
£1,599.00
Brother Innov-is NV880ECompare 3 Prices
Brother 2104D Overlock
£279.00
Brother 2104D OverlockCompare 5 Prices
Brother Innov-is NV2700
£2,499.00
Brother Innov-is NV2700Compare 1 Prices
Brother JX17FE Fantasy Edition
£168.32
Brother JX17FE Fantasy EditionCompare 1 Prices
Brother Innov-is A16
£399.00
Brother Innov-is A16Compare 1 Prices
Brother Innov-ís VQ2
£2,299.00
Brother Innov-ís VQ2Compare 1 Prices
Brother Innov-Is F580
coulsew
prodImage
£1,699.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,699.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel