Brother Innov-Is F540E

Manufacturer: Brother
Brother Innov-Is F540E
from £1,079.00to £1,199.002 offersManufacturer: Brother
• Brother Innov-is F540E Embroidery Machine
• Color LC Touchscreen, 193 Embroidery Designs, 13 Fonts
• Embroidery Area 180 x 130 mm, Thread Cutter, Wi-Fi
• Wireless Connection to Brother Artspira App
• Combine, Mirror, Rotate, and Change Colors
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Brother Innov-Is F540E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brother Innov-is NV F540E Computerised Embroidery Machine - Artspira Smart Wifi F440E
Brother Innov-is NV F540E Computerised Embroidery Machine - Artspira Smart Wifi, Crafts > Needlecrafts & Yarn > Embroidery & Cross Stitch > Embroidery Machines
prodImage
£1,079.00
Shipping: Free
Brother Innov-Is F540E Embroidery Machine F540EZU1
Sleek, modern and exceptionally capable, the Brother Innov-is F540E is a dedicated embroidery machine designed for creators who want precision,
prodImage
£1,199.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Brother Innov-is F540E Embroidery Machine
Color LC Touchscreen, 193 Embroidery Designs, 13 Fonts
Embroidery Area 180 x 130 mm, Thread Cutter, Wi-Fi
Wireless Connection to Brother Artspira App
Combine, Mirror, Rotate, and Change Colors

Price History

1M
Brother Innov-Is F540E
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brother

Brother Innov-is A150
£599.00
Brother Innov-is A150Compare 1 Prices
Brother FS40s
£264.17
Brother FS40sCompare 2 Prices
Brother J17s
£149.43
Brother J17sCompare 1 Prices
Brother FS100WT
£345.00
Brother FS100WTCompare 8 Prices
Brother Innov-is NV880E
£1,599.00
Brother Innov-is NV880ECompare 3 Prices
Brother 2104D Overlock
£279.00
Brother 2104D OverlockCompare 5 Prices
Brother Innov-is NV2700
£2,499.00
Brother Innov-is NV2700Compare 1 Prices
Brother JX17FE Fantasy Edition
£168.32
Brother JX17FE Fantasy EditionCompare 1 Prices
Brother Innov-is A16
£399.00
Brother Innov-is A16Compare 1 Prices
Brother Innov-ís VQ2
£2,299.00
Brother Innov-ís VQ2Compare 1 Prices
Brother Innov-Is F540E
sewit4you
prodImage
£1,079.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,199.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel