Brother Innov-is F420

• Sewing Machine
• Display Available: Yes
• Number of Programs: 140
• Number of Fonts: 5
• Reverse Sewing: Yes
• Mirror Function: Yes
• Buttonhole Foot: Yes
• Automatic Buttonhole Function: Yes
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Brother Innov-is F420 Sewing Machine F420-CSM-P
Automatic spooling machine. User-friendly LCD display. Automatic Thread Cutter. Rectangular transport system for good stitching of jerseys and othermaterials., Weight: 22.0462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Brother
prodImage
£698.00
Shipping: Free
Brother Innov-is F420 Sewing Machine X7-LRPG-SWIQ_FBA_Label
Automatic spooling machine. User-friendly LCD display. Automatic Thread Cutter. Rectangular transport system for good stitching of jerseys and othermaterials., Weight: 22.0462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Brother
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
BROTHER Innov-is F420 Sewing Machine 3 Year Warranty BRF420
BROTHER Innov-is F420 Sewing Machine 3 Year Warranty, Crafts > Sewing > Sewing Machines
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Brother Innov-Is F420 Sewing and Quilting Machine F420ZU1
The Brother Innov Is F420 is ideal for whether you're new or an advanced user, the user-friendly features help make creative projects a...
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Display Available
Yes
Specifications
Number of Programs:140
Number of Fonts:5
Reverse Sewing:Yes
Mirror Function:Yes
Buttonhole Foot:Yes
Automatic Buttonhole Function:Yes
Sewing Light:Yes
Needle Threader:Yes
Thread Cutter:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Brother Innov-is F420
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Reviews

Latest
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
14/05/2021
|
Beyond my expectations
A very good sewing machine.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/04/2021
|
Good solid machine. Quiet but heavy.
COMES WITH EVERYTHING, AND A THREE YEAR GUARANTEE.
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/04/2021
|
Lots to learn with this new machine, but the instructions are clear and concise. My wife spends a lot of time sewing, and this is smooth and quiet.John.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/03/2021
|
It threads its own needle!!Does an amazing amount of different stitches including ones you can add together to make a different design!This machine does so much it will do everything you are ever likely to want from a sewing...View More machine and more!View Less
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/02/2021
|
It works fantastic if you just want a well made sewing machine with some flexibility.
With reviews from

Brother Innov-is F420 Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 13 reviews
5
13
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Brother

Brother Innov-is A16
£399.00
Brother Innov-is A16Compare 2 Prices
Brother Innov-is V3LE
£1,999.00
Brother Innov-is V3LECompare 3 Prices
Brother Innov-is A150
£599.00
Brother Innov-is A150Compare 1 Prices
Brother 4234D Overlock Machine
£479.00
Brother 4234D Overlock MachineCompare 2 Prices
Brother Innov-is A50
£449.00
Brother Innov-is A50Compare 3 Prices
Brother FS100WT
£378.99
Brother FS100WTCompare 3 Prices
Brother Airflow 3000
£899.00
Brother Airflow 3000Compare 3 Prices
Brother CV3550
£599.00
Brother CV3550Compare 4 Prices
Brother 2104D Overlock
£264.00
Brother 2104D OverlockCompare 5 Prices
Brother Innov-Is F560
£899.00
Brother Innov-Is F560Compare 3 Prices
Brother Innov-is F420
Couling Sewing Machines
prodImage
£698.00
Shipping: Free
Superior Sewing Centre
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
coulsew
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel