Brita Maxtra Pro Extra Scale Protection Water Filter 4 Pack

Manufacturer: Brita
Brita Maxtra Pro Extra Scale Protection Water Filter 4 Pack
from £23.76to £48.852 offersManufacturer: Brita
• Water Filter
• Set Consisting of: 4 filters
• Filter capacity of up to 150 l in 4 weeks
• Suitable for all BRITA water filter jugs & BRITA Flow
• 4-stage filtration with activated carbon & ion exchange resin beads
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Brita Maxtra Pro Extra Scale Protection Water Filter 4 Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BRITA Water Filter Cartridges MAXTRA PRO Extra Limescale Protection - Pack of 4 - Original BRITA Replacement Cartridge for Ultimate Device Protection and Reduction of Limescale, Impurities, Chlorine & B0BZSSHJ8R
The expert in device protection: reduces limescale even +50% more effectively than the BRITA MAXTRA PRO ALL-IN-1 cartridge - designed for hard to extremely hard water and particularly suitable for better taste of tea and coffee Innovative 4-stage filtration with natural activated carbon and ion exchange beads: reduces odour and taste disturbing substances such as chlorine as well as metals such as lead and copper Trust the original: pure, fresh and delicious tasting Brita-filtered tap water - also reliably protects kitchen appliances against limescale International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 1.06703734808 Pounds, Manufacturer: BRITA SE
prodImage
£23.76
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Haushaltskleingerate BRITA Tischwasserfilter Maxtra Pro Filte NEW
Haushaltskleingerate BRITA Tischwasserfilter Maxtra Pro Filte NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£48.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Set Consisting of:4 filters
Filter capacity of up to 150 l in 4 weeks
Suitable for all BRITA water filter jugs & BRITA Flow
4-stage filtration with activated carbon & ion exchange resin beads

Price History

1M
Brita Maxtra Pro Extra Scale Protection Water Filter 4 Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brita

Brita P 3000 filter cartridge
£72.00
Brita P 3000 filter cartridgeCompare 2 Prices
Brita Aluna
£14.99
Brita AlunaCompare 9 Prices
Brita Flow
£35.99
Brita FlowCompare 28 Prices
Brita Purity C 150 Quell ST Filter
£73.00
Brita Purity C 150 Quell ST FilterCompare 2 Prices
Brita Classic Pack-3
£16.99
Brita Classic Pack-3Compare 4 Prices
Brita SodaONE (1043382)
£87.18
Brita SodaONE (1043382)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brita Marella XL
£18.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
SodaStream Fizz&go Cool
£19.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Aarke Glass bottle for Carbonator Pro
£18.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Happy Mix Spring
£28.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel