Brita Maxtra Cartridge 3 + 1

Price History
• Filter cartridges
• Compatible with: Brita Fjord XL, Brita Fjord Cool, Brita Marella XL, Brita Marella Cool, Brita Elemaris XL, Brita Elemaris Cool
• Quantity: 4 cartridges
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Brita Maxtra Cartridge 3 + 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BRITA MAXTRA+ Pack of 3+1 Water Filter Cartridges, Refills Compatible with Brita Pitchers That Reduce Lime and Chlorine
Brita MAXTRA+ filter cartridges - Set of 3 + 1 units. The water filtered thanks to Brita MAXTRA+ reduces the hardness of the water offering a fresh...
prodImage
£23.22
Shipping: Free
BRITA MAXTRA+ Pack of 3+1 Water Filter Cartridges, Refills Compatible with Brita Pitchers That Reduce Lime and Chlorine 1025349 Brita xx4
The Brita filter allows you to prepare tea and coffee with a full aroma and provides optimal protection for the coffee machine or kettle excellent for an intense taste. German quality filter: Brita is a family business that offers filter solutions worldwide, the drinking water filters meet the highest quality standards International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 0.9038952742 Pounds, Manufacturer: BRITA
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
BRITA Cartridges Pack, White, 3 Count (Pack of 1), 4 Count BRT-9055+9931_D_PRM
Brita filters reduce chlorine, limescale and other impurities that alter the taste of water. Maxtra+ microflow technology delivers 30% more filtration surface area and 25% better taste Duration: filters up to 100 litres in hard water areas. Approximately 1 filter=1 month Compatible with all brita jugs and optimax reservoir Universal filter very easy to insert and remove and 100% recyclable Brita All products are subject to strict quality controls. In addition, brita filters are sterilized with high-pressure steam in cleanrooms
prodImage
£33.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Other
Compatible with: Brita Fjord XL, Brita Fjord Cool, Brita Marella XL, Brita Marella Cool, Brita Elemaris XL, Brita Elemaris Cool
Quantity: 4 cartridges

Price History

1M
Brita Maxtra Cartridge 3 + 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brita

Brita P 3000 filter cartridge
£66.00
Brita P 3000 filter cartridgeCompare 5 Prices
Brita sodaTRIO
£14,237.29
Brita sodaTRIOCompare 1 Prices
Brita Aluna
£14.99
Brita AlunaCompare 18 Prices
Brita Classic Pack-3
£13.49
Brita Classic Pack-3Compare 9 Prices
Brita SodaONE (1043382)
£94.66
Brita SodaONE (1043382)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brita Marella XL
£24.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
SodaStream Spare Carbon Dioxide Cylinder 60 l
£22.31
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brita Classic Pack-6
£18.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brita Marella Cool Maxtra+
£24.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brita fill&serve Mind 1.3 l
£26.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aarke Glass bottle for Carbonator Pro
£19.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Happy Mix Spring
£28.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£23.22
Shipping: Free
BestBuyUk
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Home Supplies Direct
prodImage
£33.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel