Braun Series 7 BT7520

Manufacturer: Braun
from £80.99to £99.997 offersManufacturer: Braun
• Beard trimmer with ultra-sharp ProBlade blade
• AutoSense technology for consistent results
• 40 length settings in 0.5 mm increments
• 100% waterproof for easy cleaning
• Li-Ion battery with up to 120 minutes runtime
• Suitable for trimming, shaving, contouring
• Material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 7 BT7520
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Beard Trimmer Series 7, +12 Barbering Tools, Lifetime Sharp ProBlade, Up to 120 Min Runtime, 40 Lengths, Waterproof, PrecisionWheel & Lock, BT7545, Grey B0DQWLLM7Z
Perfect style & professional precision: Braun’s Beard Trimmer, Series 7, gives flawless style control at your fingertips Maximum efficiency: Catch even tricky hairs with the lifetime ultra sharp ProBlade and achieve perfect evenness for any beard thanks to AutoSense Technology This item includes a 2-pin plug charger. Use in a UK bathroom 2-pin socket or use an EU to UK adapter (not included) for a 3-pin socket. No more mistakes: Stay in full control with every trim thanks to PrecisionLock and PrecisionWheel with 40 length settings in steps of 0.5 mm Premium barbering tools: Trim, shave, edge and detail with the best trimming tools for smooth fades and even finishes. Get perfect lines with the PrecisionShave head Built to last: 100% waterproof trimmer for men with long-lasting Li-Ion battery and up to 120-min cordless runtime
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
Braun Beard Trimmer Series 7, + 6 Barber Tools, 40 Lengths, ProBlade Blade, BT7520, Blue OPC-PJMT96T-NEW
The Braun Series 7 Beard Trimmer, designed for professional precision and perfection with every pass. With the ultra-sharp ProBlade and AutoSense...
prodImage
£87.01
Shipping: Free
Braun Beard Trimmer Series 7, +12 Barbering Tools, Lifetime Sharp ProBlade, Up to 120 Min Runtime, 40 Lengths, Waterproof, PrecisionWheel & Lock, BT7545, Grey 01/05/26-51.99- uk
Perfect style & professional precision: Braun’s Beard Trimmer, Series 7, gives flawless style control at your fingertips Maximum efficiency: Catch even tricky hairs with the lifetime ultra sharp ProBlade and achieve perfect evenness for any beard thanks to AutoSense Technology This item includes a 2-pin plug charger. Use in a UK bathroom 2-pin socket or use an EU to UK adapter (not included) for a 3-pin socket. No more mistakes: Stay in full control with every trim thanks to PrecisionLock and PrecisionWheel with 40 length settings in steps of 0.5 mm Premium barbering tools: Trim, shave, edge and detail with the best trimming tools for smooth fades and even finishes. Get perfect lines with the PrecisionShave head Built to last: 100% waterproof trimmer for men with long-lasting Li-Ion battery and up to 120-min cordless runtime
prodImage
£90.05
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves 399377 Braun Series 7 Beard Trimmer BT7520 NEW BT7520S7ESSENTIAL
399377 Braun Series 7 Beard Trimmer BT7520 NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£91.39
Shipping: Free
Braun Beard Trimmer Series 7, +6 Accessories, Lifetime Sharp ProBlade Blade, Up to 120 Min Battery Life, 40 Length Settings, Waterproof, Precision Wheel & Lock Button, BT7520, Blue B0DQWFVDKV - FBA
Perfect styling & professional precision: the Braun beard trimmer Series 7 offers 100% control when styling at the touch of a button Maximum efficiency: even demanding hair is captured thanks to the durable, ultra-sharp ProBlade blade. AutoSense technology ensures perfect uniformity at any beard density No more mistakes: thanks to the lock button and the precision wheel with 40 length settings in precise 0.5 mm increments keep full control every time you trim QUALITY STYLING TOOLS Trimming, shaving, contouring and detailing with the right tools for even transitions and clean finishes. Achieve perfect contours with the precision shaving head LONG LASTING The 100% waterproof trimmer for men with powerful Li-ion battery for up to 120 minutes of cordless runtime
prodImage
£91.66
Shipping: Free
Braun Series 7 BT7545 Beard Trimmer, Rechargeable, Waterproof, + 12 Beard Accessories, 120 Min. Autonomy, 40 Lengths, Ultra Sharp Blade, Grey 01/05/26-51.99- uk
Perfect style & professional precision: Braun’s Beard Trimmer, Series 7, gives flawless style control at your fingertips Maximum efficiency: Catch even tricky hairs with the lifetime ultra sharp ProBlade and achieve perfect evenness for any beard thanks to AutoSense Technology This item includes a 2-pin plug charger. Use in a UK bathroom 2-pin socket or use an EU to UK adapter (not included) for a 3-pin socket. No more mistakes: Stay in full control with every trim thanks to PrecisionLock and PrecisionWheel with 40 length settings in steps of 0.5 mm Premium barbering tools: Trim, shave, edge and detail with the best trimming tools for smooth fades and even finishes. Get perfect lines with the PrecisionShave head Built to last: 100% waterproof trimmer for men with long-lasting Li-Ion battery and up to 120-min cordless runtime
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Braun Series 7 BT7545 Beard Trimmer, Rechargeable, Waterproof, + 12 Beard Accessories, 120 Min. Autonomy, 40 Lengths, Ultra Sharp Blade, Grey 01/05/26-51.99- uk
Perfect style & professional precision: Braun’s Beard Trimmer, Series 7, gives flawless style control at your fingertips Maximum efficiency: Catch even tricky hairs with the lifetime ultra sharp ProBlade and achieve perfect evenness for any beard thanks to AutoSense Technology This item includes a 2-pin plug charger. Use in a UK bathroom 2-pin socket or use an EU to UK adapter (not included) for a 3-pin socket. No more mistakes: Stay in full control with every trim thanks to PrecisionLock and PrecisionWheel with 40 length settings in steps of 0.5 mm Premium barbering tools: Trim, shave, edge and detail with the best trimming tools for smooth fades and even finishes. Get perfect lines with the PrecisionShave head Built to last: 100% waterproof trimmer for men with long-lasting Li-Ion battery and up to 120-min cordless runtime
prodImage
£94.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Beard trimmer with ultra-sharp ProBlade blade
AutoSense technology for consistent results
40 length settings in 0.5 mm increments
100% waterproof for easy cleaning
Li-Ion battery with up to 120 minutes runtime
Suitable for trimming, shaving, contouring
Material: plastic

Price History

1M 3M
Braun Series 7 BT7520
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575cc
£279.15
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575ccCompare 8 Prices
Braun Series 3 300BT
£42.45
Braun Series 3 300BTCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£39.99
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 3 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£49.95
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 9 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£55.00
Braun 94M combo packCompare 3 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£39.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 3 300s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 300sCompare 14 Prices
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140
£485.67
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140Compare 1 Prices
Braun Series 8 8467cc
£175.00
Braun Series 8 8467ccCompare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 32B Combo Pack
£25.99
Braun Series 3 32B Combo PackCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Braun Series 7 BT7440
£79.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wahl 9818 Lithium Trimmer
£83.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Panasonic ER-GK60
£84.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Remington T-Series MB7000
£89.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Series 7000 BT7660/15
£89.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.01
Shipping: Free
Varco (VAT REG)
prodImage
£90.05
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£91.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel