Braun PT5010

Manufacturer: Braun
Braun PT5010
from £13.49to £26.396 offersManufacturer: Braun
• Precision trimmer
• Cutting Length: 5 Millimetre - 8 Millimetre
• Attachments: Precision trimmer
• Waterproof: Yes
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Braun PT5010
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Braun Precision Trimmer PT5010 - Black 6011937
The Braun Precision Trimmer provides you with the freedom to create a variety of looks, exactly how you want them. Two trimming combs create precise styles down to the very last millimeter while the extra small trimming attachment helps to define sharp lines and shapes.
prodImage
£13.49
£17.44
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
*C* Braun PT5010 Precision Trimmer
*C* Braun PT5010 Precision Trimmer, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
BRAUN PT5010 PRECISION TRIMMER
BRAUN PT5010 PRECISION TRIMMER, Health & Beauty > Shaving & Hair Removal > Electric Shaving & Hair Removal > Clippers & Trimmers
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
BRAUN Precision Trimmer PT5010, Precise Beard Trimming, Includes Two Trimming Combs, Washable Head & Combs
Achieve impeccable facial styling with the Braun Precision Trimmer PT5010. This compact, German-engineered grooming tool is designed for ultimate control, featuring an extra-small precision head for detailed contouring, sharp edges, and clean lines. Perfect for defining sideburns, shaping beards, and maintaining moustaches.For versatile styling, the trimmer includes two washable comb attachments (5 mm and 8 mm) to achieve your desired hair length. Its lightweight, ergonomic design ensures comfortable handling and makes it ideal for travel or quick daily use. Powered by a single AAA battery (included) for up to 120 minutes of cordless operation, it offers complete freedom of movement.Maintenance is effortless with a fully washable head and combs for easy cleaning. The set is complete with a protective cap and a stand for safe, hygienic storage. Please note: This product comes with a standard UK 2-pin plug (for low-power appliances). A suitable adapter is required for a three-pin UK socket.
2 days
prodImage
£14.99
£18.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Braun PT5010 Precision Trimmer 0635945
Groom in style with the Braun PT5010 Precision Trimmer. Achieve your desired look with complete freedom using our trimmer. With two trimming combs, you can create precise styles down to the last millimetre. Additionally, the extra small trimming attachment helps to define sharp lines and shapes for a polished finish. Plus, the washable head and combs can be easily cleaned under running water, making maintenance a breeze. Get ready to take your styling game to the next level with our versatile trimmer.
prodImage
£17.00
Shipping: Free
Braun PT5010 Precision Trimmer
The ideal look is a matter of precision Two trimming combs provide flexible, precise trimming An extra small trimming element defines sharp lines Washable head and combs can be easily cleaned under running water Braun trimmers - great value grooming gifts for men
prodImage
£26.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electricity
Power Supply:Battery
Functions
Cutting Length:5 Millimetre - 8 Millimetre
Attachments:Precision trimmer
Waterproof:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Braun PT5010
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Braun

Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575cc
£279.15
Braun Series 9 Pro+ 9575ccCompare 8 Prices
Braun Series 3 300BT
£42.45
Braun Series 3 300BTCompare 5 Prices
Braun Series 3 310s
£39.99
Braun Series 3 310sCompare 3 Prices
Braun Series 3 3040s
£49.95
Braun Series 3 3040sCompare 9 Prices
Braun 94M combo pack
£55.00
Braun 94M combo packCompare 3 Prices
Braun Shaving head 96M
£39.99
Braun Shaving head 96MCompare 10 Prices
Braun Series 3 300s
£32.50
Braun Series 3 300sCompare 14 Prices
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140
£485.67
Braun Silk-expert Pro 5 PL5140Compare 1 Prices
Braun Series 8 8467cc
£175.00
Braun Series 8 8467ccCompare 1 Prices
Braun Series 3 32B Combo Pack
£25.99
Braun Series 3 32B Combo PackCompare 6 Prices
Braun PT5010
prodImage
£13.49
Shipping: £3.95
braun.mashco
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
official_oral-b_direct
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel