Brabantia WallFix 24 m with storage protection box

Price History
• Wall-mounted rotary washing line
• 24 m clothesline
• Wind- and weatherproof
• Includes wall bracket
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brabantia WallFix 24 m with storage protection box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Brabantia Protective Metal Storage Box Cover for WallFix, Wall Mounted Clothes Line Dryer 24m, Matt Silver Steel - Easy install, Windproof & Weatherproof (WallFix not included)
An ideal way to keep your Wall fixed, clean and dry when not in use Windproof and weather-resistant Opens automatically with just a simple push on the button Features simple one-handed operation Easy to install without removing your existing WallFix from the wall
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Wallfix Protective Storage Box VPB1221
This product is ideal for wall-fix dryers. This storage box installation accessory keeps your wall-fix clean and dry when not in use. It can opens automatically with just a simple push of the button. The storage box installation accessory is easy to install without removing your existing wall-fix from the wall. Brabantia
prodImage
£90.41
Shipping: Free
Brabantia - WallFix - 24 Metres of Clothes Line - UV-Resistant & Non-Slip Lining - Foldable Rotary Dryer - Easy to install - with Storage Box - Metallic Grey - 184 x 182 cm B0023NU5F2
Now you see your rotary dryer, now you don’t! The Brabantia WallFix Dryer is neatly tucked away when not in use. But fold it out singlehandedly and it can take on two machine loads of laundry The Wallfix dryer has lots of space, with the 24 metres of clothes line there is room for two full machine loads. Big pieces too, the outer lines are 120 cm long. Hang it to your ideal working height This space saver is easy to install with clear step-by-step instructions, solid wall fixings and drilling template enclosed. You can also Safely hide it in a stylish, easy open Protective Storage Box Good for the planet too - energy saving and supporting WeForest with planting more trees Problem-free use - 5 year Brabantia guarantee and service
prodImage
£123.14
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Wallfix Wall Mounted Clothes Line with Protective Storage Box VPB1222
The handy dryer will fit even the smallest area and folds away into a compact, space-saving unit. And, there is no need to carry, set up, or store a washing line, because it is fixed to the wall and always ready for use. Brabantia
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
Brabantia WallFix 24 Metres of Clothes Line - UV-Resistant & Non-Slip Lining 475924
WallFix 24 Metres of Clothes Line - UV-Resistant & Non-Slip Lining, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Laundry Supplies > Washing Lines
prodImage
£149.02
Shipping: Free
Brabantia Wallfix Dryer With Metal Storage Box 24m 475924
Brabantia Wallfix Dryer With Metal Storage Box 24m 475924, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Laundry Supplies > Washing Lines
prodImage
£151.99
Shipping: Free
Brabantia 24m Wall Mounted Clothes Airer - Metallic Grey 8944106
Brabantia Wall Fix, 24m with protection/storage box. Space saver - folds away against the wall when not in use. 24 metres of clothes line, for two full machine loads. Easy on your back - just hang it to your ideal working height. Hang big pieces too - outer lines are 120 cm long. Easy to install – clear step-by-step instructions, solid wall fixings and drilling template enclosed. Problem-free use - 5 year Brabantia guarantee and service. Lines are quality, UV-resistant and have a smart non-slip profile, helping to keep your laundry in place. Space saver - fold away against the wall when not in use. Lots of space - 24 metres of clothes line, for two full machine loads. Total drying space 24m. Drying capacity 20kg. Holds 2 wash loads. Size when open: H108.5, W18.5, D19.5cm. Size when closed: H108.5, W18.5, D19.5cm. Boxed dimensions: H113.5, W20, D21cm. Boxed weight 9.09kg. Assembled weight (including cover) 7.78kg. Assembly required. Stainless steelaluminiumplastic. Manufacturer's 5 year guarantee. EAN: 8710755475924.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
Brabantia WallFix Wall-Mounted Retractable Washing Line with Matt Steel Storage Box, 24 m - Silver
Style Name : WallFix and Protective Box Main Description The handy WallFix dryer will fit even the smallest area and folds away into a compact,
prodImage
£160.02
Shipping: Free
Brabantia - WallFix - 24 Metres of Clothes Line - UV-Resistant & Non-Slip Lining - Foldable Rotary Dryer - Easy to install - with Storage Box - Metall
Features ...
prodImage
£161.99
Shipping: Free
Brabantia - WallFix - 24 Metres of Clothes Line - UV-Resistant & Non-Slip Lining - Foldable Rotary Dryer - Easy to install
Brand: Brabantia Color: Grey Features: ...
prodImage
£182.00
Shipping: Free
Brabantia - WallFix - 24 Metres of Clothes Line - UV-Resistant & Non-Slip Lining - Foldable Rotary Dryer - Easy to install - with Storage Box - Metal
Brabantia - WallFix - 24 Metres of Clothes Line - UV-Resistant & Non-Slip Lining - Foldable Rotary Dryer - Easy to install - with Storage Box -...
prodImage
£188.26
£192.25
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Brabantia Protective Storage Box for Wallfix Wall Mounted Dryer, 24 m - Matt Steel C-475900
Brabantia Protective Storage Box for Wallfix Wall Mounted Dryer,24 m - Matt Steel An ideal way to keep your WallFix clean and dry when not inuse...
prodImage
£208.99
Shipping: Free
Brabantia - WallFix - 24 Metres of Clothes Line - UV-Resistant & Non-Slip Lining - Foldable Rotary Dryer - Easy to install - with Storage Box - Metal
prodImage
£210.00
Shipping: Free
Brabantia - WallFix - 24 Metres of Clothes Line - UV-Resistant & Non-Slip Lining - Foldable Rotary Dryer - Easy to install - with Storage Box - Metal
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
24 m clothesline
Wind- and weatherproof
Includes wall bracket

Price History

1M 3M
Brabantia WallFix 24 m with storage protection box
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brabantia

Brabantia Touch Bin New 30 l
£72.99
Brabantia Touch Bin New 30 lCompare 33 Prices
Brabantia Sort & Go 40 l
£39.99
Brabantia Sort & Go 40 lCompare 13 Prices
Brabantia NewIcon 5 l
£26.99
Brabantia NewIcon 5 lCompare 25 Prices
Brabantia Sort & Go 16 l
£15.69
Brabantia Sort & Go 16 lCompare 11 Prices
Brabantia NewIcon 30 l
£53.99
Brabantia NewIcon 30 lCompare 27 Prices
Brabantia NewIcon 20 l
£44.99
Brabantia NewIcon 20 lCompare 34 Prices
Brabantia Sort & Go 25 l
£33.99
Brabantia Sort & Go 25 lCompare 7 Prices
Brabantia NewIcon 12 l
£11.00
Brabantia NewIcon 12 lCompare 32 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brabantia Topspinner rotary clothesline 40 m
£90.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vileda Mixer 4
£92.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brabantia Topspinner rotary clothesline 50 m
£75.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
vidaXL Folding drying rack (48817)
£81.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Leifheit Pegasus 150 Slim
£63.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philip Morris and Son
prodImage
£83.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.41
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel