BP Comfort work jacket with stretch inserts 1795-720

Price History
• Work Jacket 1795
• Material: 65% cotton, 35% polyester, 305 g/m²
• Stand-up collar, concealed front zipper, multiple pockets, ergonomically shaped
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
BP Comfort work jacket with stretch inserts 1795-720
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BP 1795-720-5332 Work Jacket, Stand-Up Collar, Concealed Front Zip, 305,00 G/M², Reinforced Cotton, Dark Grey/Black, Size 34/37N B07S8H43H5
Slim silhouette Knee pad pockets Robust and robust blend of fabric
prodImage
£30.91
Shipping: Free
BP 1795-720-70 Work Jacket, Stand-Up Collar, Concealed Front Zip, 305,00 G/M², Reinforced Cotton, Olive Green/Anthracite, Size 41/43N 151-1973-031-0009-W34-L34
Slim silhouette With knee pad pockets Robust and coarse blended fabric
prodImage
£38.23
Shipping: Free
BP 1795-720-56 Work Jacket, Stand-Up Collar, Concealed Front Zip, 305,00 G/M², Reinforced Cotton, Anthracite/Night Blue, Size 34/37N B07S7J2172
Slim Silhouette With knee pad pockets Robust and coarse blend
prodImage
£38.67
Shipping: Free
BP 1795-720-13 Work Jacket, Stand-Up Collar, Concealed Front Zip, 305,00 G/M², Reinforced Cotton, Royal Blue/Night Blue, Size 34/37L 151-1973-031-0004-W30-L32
Slim silhouette With knee pad pockets Robust and coarse blended fabric
prodImage
£39.04
Shipping: Free
BP 1795-720-13 Work Jacket, Stand-Up Collar, Concealed Front Zip, 305,00 G/M², Reinforced Cotton, Royal Blue/Night Blue, Size 38/40L 151-1973-031-0004-W33-L34
Slim silhouette Knee pad pockets Robust and robust blend of fabric
prodImage
£39.04
Shipping: Free
BP 1795-720-13 Work Jacket, Stand-Up Collar, Concealed Front Zip, 305,00 G/M², Reinforced Cotton, Royal Blue/Night Blue, Size 41/43N 151-1973-031-0004-W32-L32
Slim silhouette With knee pad pockets Robust and coarse blended fabric
prodImage
£39.04
Shipping: Free
BP 1795-720-5332 Work Jacket, Stand-Up Collar, Concealed Front Zip, 305,00 G/M², Reinforced Cotton, Dark Grey/Black, Size 44/46L B07S9KDRGK
Slim silhouette Knee pad pockets Robust and robust blend of fabric
prodImage
£72.71
Shipping: Free
BP 1795-720-13 Work Jacket, Stand-Up Collar, Concealed Front Zip, 305,00 G/M², Reinforced Cotton, Royal Blue/Night Blue, Size 41/43L 151-1973-031-0004-W31-L34
Slim silhouette With knee pad pockets Robust and coarse blended fabric
prodImage
£73.69
Shipping: Free
BP 1795-720-110 Work Jacket, Stand-Up Collar, Concealed Front Zip, 305,00 G/M², Reinforced Cotton, Night Blue/Anthracite, Size 34/37L 151-1973-031-0004-W38-L32
Slim silhouette With knee pad pockets Robust and coarse blended fabric
prodImage
£74.18
Shipping: Free
BP 1795-720-5681 Work Jacket, Stand-Up Collar, Concealed Front Zip, 305,00 G/M², Reinforced Cotton, Anthracite/Red, Size 41/43N B07S6G48GY
Slim silhouette Knee pad pockets Robust and robust blend of fabric
prodImage
£74.34
Shipping: Free
BP 1795-720-56 Work Jacket, Stand-Up Collar, Concealed Front Zip, 305,00 G/M², Reinforced Cotton, Anthracite/Night Blue, Size 41/43N B07SBN9LMX
Slim silhouette Knee pad pockets Robust and robust blend of fabric
prodImage
£74.34
Shipping: Free
BP 1795-720-56 Work Jacket, Stand-Up Collar, Concealed Front Zip, 305,00 G/M², Reinforced Cotton, Anthracite/Night Blue, Size 41/43L B07S8H555W
Slim silhouette Knee pad pockets Robust and robust blend of fabric
prodImage
£74.34
Shipping: Free
BP 1795-720-56 Work Jacket, Stand-Up Collar, Concealed Front Zip, 305,00 G/M², Reinforced Cotton, Anthracite/Night Blue, Size 31/33N B07SCSDRVB
Slim silhouette Knee pad pockets Robust and robust blend of fabric
prodImage
£74.44
Shipping: Free
BP 1795-720-56 Work Jacket, Stand-Up Collar, Concealed Front Zip, 305,00 G/M², Reinforced Cotton, Anthracite/Night Blue, Size 38/40N B07S7J2PJX
Slim silhouette Knee pad pockets Robust and robust blend of fabric
prodImage
£74.59
Shipping: Free
BP 1795-720-56 Work Jacket, Stand-Up Collar, Concealed Front Zip, 305,00 G/M², Reinforced Cotton, Anthracite/Night Blue, Size 47/49N B07S7J2177
Slim silhouette Knee pad pockets Robust and robust blend of fabric
prodImage
£74.69
Shipping: Free
BP 1482-060-74 Bib & Brace, Fabric Braces With Rubber Insert, 300,00 G/M², Pure Cotton, Mid Green, Size 31/32 151-1795-720-32-40-42
Movement insert in the elbow and cuffs with wind protection. Stretch inserts in the back. Two side pockets, two chest pockets, 1 smartphone pocket. Regular fit.
prodImage
£80.43
Shipping: Free
BP 1482-060-53 Bib & Brace, Fabric Braces With Rubber Insert, 300,00 G/M², Pure Cotton, Dark Grey, Size 35/36S 151-1795-720-5681-48-50LONG
Movement insert in the elbow and cuffs with wind protection. Two side pockets, two chest pockets, 1 smartphone pocket. Stretch inserts in the back. Regular fit.
prodImage
£80.43
Shipping: Free
BP 1482-060-53 Bib & Brace, Fabric Braces With Rubber Insert, 300,00 G/M², Pure Cotton, Dark Grey, Size 45/46 151-1795-720-13-40-42
prodImage
£80.43
Shipping: Free
BP 1482-060-13 Bib & Brace, Fabric Braces With Rubber Insert, 300,00 G/M², Pure Cotton, Royal Blue, Size 34S 151-1795-720-110-40-42
prodImage
£80.43
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Work Jacket 1795
Material: 65% cotton, 35% polyester, 305 g/m²
Stand-up collar, concealed front zipper, multiple pockets, ergonomically shaped

Price History

1M 3M
BP Comfort work jacket with stretch inserts 1795-720
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Portwest DX4 Hybrid Quilted Jacket (DX471)
£30.99
Compare Prices
28 offers
Portwest S450 Sealtex Classic Jacket
£29.95
Compare Prices
31 offers
Planam Highline men's work trousers
£28.88
Compare Prices
30 offers
Portwest PW3 Work Jacket (T603)
£29.57
Compare Prices
11 offers
Portwest KS32 Pewter Jacket
£29.41
Compare Prices
14 offers
Portwest WX3 Softshell Jacket (T750)
£28.98
Compare Prices
29 offers
Portwest FR89 Bizflame 88/12
£32.98
Compare Prices
24 offers
Portwest C466 Classic Safety Pilot Jacket
£31.10
Compare Prices
67 offers
Portwest KX3 Flexi Work Trouser (T803)
£27.12
Compare Prices
32 offers
Portwest DX4 Hybrid Quilted Vest (DX470)
£35.16
Compare Prices
46 offers
prodImage
£30.91
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.23
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£38.67
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel