Bowers & Wilkins 606 (pair)

Price History
• Speaker
• Speaker Type: Bookshelf speaker
• Speaker Principle: 2-way
• Music Power: total 120 W
• Sensitivity: 88 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
• Frequency Range: 52 Hz - 28 kHz
• Nominal Impedance: 8 Ω
• Dimensions: W190 mm x D300 mm x H345 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bowers & Wilkins 606 (pair)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOWERS & WILKINS 606 S3 BOOKSHELF SPEAKERS ( PAIR ) BLACK
BOWERS & WILKINS 606 S3 BOOKSHELF SPEAKERS ( PAIR ) BLACK, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
BOWERS & WILKINS 606 S3 BOOKSHELF SPEAKERS ( PAIR ) WHITE
BOWERS & WILKINS 606 S3 BOOKSHELF SPEAKERS ( PAIR ) WHITE, Sound & Vision > Home Audio & HiFi Separates > Speakers & Subwoofers
prodImage
£549.00
Shipping: Free
Bowers & Wilkins 606 S3 Bookshelf Speakers Oak with FS-600 S3 Silver Stands 606s3ok-fs600s3sv
Bowers & Wilkins 606 S3 Bookshelf Speakers Oak with FS-600 S3 Silver Stands
1-3 Days
prodImage
£795.00
Shipping: Free
Bowers & Wilkins 606 S3 Bookshelf Speakers White with FS-600 S3 Silver Stands 606s3wh-fs600s3sv
Bowers & Wilkins 606 S3 Bookshelf Speakers White with FS-600 S3 Silver Stands
1-3 Days
prodImage
£795.00
Shipping: Free
Bowers & Wilkins 606 S3 Bookshelf Speakers Oak with FS-600 S3 Silver Stands 606s3ok-fs600s3sv
Bowers & Wilkins 606 S3 Bookshelf Speakers Oak with FS-600 S3 Silver Stands
1-3 Days
prodImage
£795.00
Shipping: Free
Bowers & Wilkins 606 S3 Bookshelf Speakers White with FS-600 S3 Silver Stands 606s3wh-fs600s3sv
Bowers & Wilkins 606 S3 Bookshelf Speakers White with FS-600 S3 Silver Stands
1-3 Days
prodImage
£795.00
Shipping: Free
Bowers & Wilkins 606 S3 Bookshelf Speakers with FS-600 S3 Stands Black 606s3bk-fs600s3bk
Bowers & Wilkins 606 S3 Bookshelf Speakers with FS-600 S3 Stands Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£845.00
Shipping: Free
Bowers & Wilkins 606 S3 Bookshelf Speakers with FS-600 S3 Stands Black 606s3bk-fs600s3bk
Bowers & Wilkins 606 S3 Bookshelf Speakers with FS-600 S3 Stands Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£845.00
Shipping: Free
Marantz PM6007 Integrated Amplifier with Bowers and Wilkins 606 S3 Bookshelf Speakers Pair Black HiFi Package PM6007BK-606S3BK
Marantz PM6007 Integrated Amplifier with Bowers and Wilkins 606 S3 Bookshelf Speakers Pair Black HiFi Package
1-3 Days
prodImage
£1,029.00
Shipping: Free
Marantz PM6007 Integrated Amplifier with Bowers and Wilkins 606 S3 Bookshelf Speakers Pair Black HiFi Package PM6007BK-606S3BK
Marantz PM6007 Integrated Amplifier with Bowers and Wilkins 606 S3 Bookshelf Speakers Pair Black HiFi Package
1-3 Days
prodImage
£1,029.00
Shipping: Free
Yamaha AS501 Integrated Amplifier with Bowers & Wilking 606 S3 Standmount Speakers Pair Black HiFi Package AS501-606S3BK
Yamaha AS501 Integrated Amplifier with Bowers & Wilking 606 S3 Standmount Speakers Pair Black HiFi Package
1-3 Days
prodImage
£1,060.00
Shipping: Free
Yamaha AS501 Integrated Amplifier with Bowers & Wilking 606 S3 Standmount Speakers Pair Black HiFi Package AS501-606S3BK
Yamaha AS501 Integrated Amplifier with Bowers & Wilking 606 S3 Standmount Speakers Pair Black HiFi Package
1-3 Days
prodImage
£1,060.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
Please consult the dealer regarding a possible minimum order quantity.
Dimensions
Dimensions:W190 mm x D300 mm x H345 mm
Weight:6.9 kg
Speaker Principle
2-way
Speaker Type
Bookshelf speaker
System
Music Power:total 120 W
Sensitivity:88 dB at 1 watt/1 meter
Frequency Range:52 Hz - 28 kHz
Nominal Impedance:8 Ω

Price History

1M 3M
Bowers & Wilkins 606 (pair)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Mission QX-3 MKII
£549.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wharfedale Denton 85 (pair)
£549.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sony SA-RS5
£599.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aiaiai UNIT-4 Wireless+
£549.58
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bose DesignMax DM8C
£545.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dali Sonik 3
£599.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
RCF ART 910-A
£537.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
IK Multimedia iLoud MTM MKII (pair)
£534.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Klipsch R-605FA
£491.96
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bose EdgeMax EM180
£566.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel