Bosch UniversalTemp (0603683101)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch UniversalTemp (0603683101)
from £40.307 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Thermal detector for precise surface temperature measurements
• Measurement range from -30 °C to +500 °C
• Infrared laser technology for fast results
• Choice of three measurement modes for accuracy
• Clear backlit display with two measurement readings
• Sustainability features included
Show all product details

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves Bosch Home And Garden Universaltemp Temperatuurmeter NEW 0603683101
Bosch Home And Garden Universaltemp Temperatuurmeter NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£40.30
Shipping: Free
Bosch infrared thermometer UniversalTemp (-30°C...+500°C, easy and precise measurement, 3 predefined material groups, in cardboard box) B0CRRJNSYJ
Wide Temperature Range: With a measuring range of -30°C to +500°C, easily use the infrared thermometer to measure the surface temperature of everyday objects Easy-To-Use: Simply point and shoot the temperature gun to get accurate temperature results for freezers, windows, pizza stones and more Accurate Results: Obtain more accurate temperatures by choosing between three measuring modes (based on material type) Sustainability: This product comes with sustainability features, please find more detail in the images. Scope of Delivery: UniversalTemp, 2 x AA Batteries, Emissivity Leaflet, User Manual, carton, Weight: 0.5070632026 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£44.96
Shipping: Free
Bosch Thermo Detector UniversalTemp Carton box 0603683101
Bosch Thermo Detector UniversalTemp Carton box 0603683101, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Meters, Sensors & Probes
prodImage
£55.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch UNIVERSALTEMP Infrared Surface Temperature Thermometer 0603683101
Bosch UNIVERSALTEMP Infrared Surface Temperature Thermometer, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Thermometers
prodImage
£60.95
Shipping: Free
BOSCH - HOME AND GARDEN (GREEN) Infrared Thermometer, -30 to +500 Degrees C UNIVERSALTEMP BOSCH
Infrared Thermometer, -30 to +500 Degrees C UNIVERSALTEMP BOSCH, Business, Office & Industrial > Test, Measurement & Inspection > Test Meters & Detectors > Thermometers & Temperature Measurement > Infrared & Laser Thermometers
prodImage
£65.39
Shipping: Free
Bosch DIY Bosch 0603683101 UniversalTemp Thermometer Accurate Temp Readings
Bosch 0603683101 UniversalTemp Thermometer Accurate Temp Readings, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Thermometers
prodImage
£79.49
Shipping: Free
new BOSCH UniversalTEMP Temperature Spot Reader 0603683101 4059952648262
new BOSCH UniversalTEMP Temperature Spot Reader 0603683101 4059952648262, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£9,999.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Thermal detector for precise surface temperature measurements
Measurement range from -30 °C to +500 °C
Infrared laser technology for fast results
Choice of three measurement modes for accuracy
Clear backlit display with two measurement readings
Sustainability features included

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch UniversalTemp (0603683101)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stanley STHT77065-0
£40.30
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stanley Power Winder 100 m (2-34-777)
£39.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Power Winder 30 m (2-34-772)
£32.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner ActiveFinder XP (083.013A)
£39.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita B-57168
£39.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Infrared Thermometer (77365)
£44.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Voltcraft IR 650-16D
£38.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech TM55 Penetration Thermometer
£38.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila LBM 1000 30 m (19662)
£45.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell TC-LD 50
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel