Bosch UniversalSander 18 (06033E3100)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch UniversalSander 18 (06033E3100)
from £68.99to £112.998 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Multi-sander
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Rotational Speed: 12,000 rpm - 22,000 rpm
• Oscillation Diameter: Ø 1.6 mm
• Number of Batteries: 0
• Dust Extraction: Yes
• Overload Protection: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch UniversalSander 18 (06033E3100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UniversalSander 18V-10 BT B0BNQF9TX6
Includes triangular and rectangular sanding plates to handle a variety of projects Change the sanding attachments quickly and easily via the SDS system Electronic speed preselection enables the perfect speed for the job and material Ideal for medium- and larger-sized wooden and metal flat surfaces, corners and edges Scope of supply: 1 sheet of sanding paper (iron-shaped) K 80;1 sheet of sanding paper (rectangular) K 80;Carton, Weight: 2.1605301676 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Green Bosch UniversalSander 18V-10 (Baretool) Cordless 06033E3100
Bosch UniversalSander 18V-10 (Baretool) Cordless 06033E3100, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£69.48
Shipping: Free
Bosch UniversalSander 18v 18V-10 Cordless Multi Palm Sander Bare Unit 06033E3100
Bosch UniversalSander 18v 18V-10 Cordless Multi Palm Sander Bare Unit 06033E3100, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£73.13
Shipping: Free
Bosch UniversalSander 18V-10 18V Li-Ion Power for All Cordless Sander - Bare
Versatile cordless detail sander. Designed for powerful performance on wood, varnished, and painted surfaces such as furniture, doors, and frames.
prodImage
£92.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch UNIVERSALSANDER 18V-10 P4A 18v Cordless Multi Sander No Batteries 06033E3100
Bosch UNIVERSALSANDER 18V-10 P4A 18v Cordless Multi Sander No Batteries, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Sanders > Sanders
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch DIY Bosch Universal Sander 18V-10 Ergonomic Dust-Free No Battery 06033E3100
Bosch Universal Sander 18V-10 Ergonomic Dust-Free No Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£87.01
Shipping: Free
Bosch UniversalSander 18V 10 BT 68f89dec0ca778b9f2851335
UniversalSander 18V 10 BT, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Exterior Parts & Accessories > Other Exterior Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£101.78
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06033E3100 UniversalSander 18v Multi Palm Sander Sheets 2.5AH Battery Kit 06033E3100 + 1600A02626
Bosch 06033E3100 UniversalSander 18v Multi Palm Sander Sheets 2.5AH Battery Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£112.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Dimensions
Weight:1.3 kg
Other
Dust Extraction:Yes
Overload Protection:Yes
Performance
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Rotational Speed:12,000 rpm - 22,000 rpm
Sander Type
Multi-sander
Settings
Oscillation Diameter:Ø 1.6 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch UniversalSander 18 (06033E3100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell TE-AG 230/2000
£68.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Ryobi ROS300
£69.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BEG210
£67.78
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein CG 7-115 (72250260000)
£69.02
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo W 18 7-125 (602371850)
£68.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Einhell TE-AG 18/115 Q Li Solo (4431165)
£69.94
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TC-AG 18/115 Li (4431133)
£69.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ryobi R18AG-0
£68.47
Compare Prices
11 offers
Einhell AXXIO 18/115 (4431154)
£68.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo DS 125 M (604125000)
£69.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel