Bosch UniversalMulti 18V-32 (0603105000)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch UniversalMulti 18V-32 (0603105000)
from £69.00to £133.5510 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless multifunction tool with a power of 18 V
• Weight of 0.75 kg without battery pack
• No-load speed from 10,000 to 19,500 rpm
• Compatible with 18V POWER FOR ALL ALLIANCE batteries
• MagnetHold for easy accessory changes
• 4-level depth stop for controlling cutting depth
• Dimensions: Width 246 mm, Length 114 mm, Height 57 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch UniversalMulti 18V-32 (0603105000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Cordless 18v Starlock Multi Tool Multifunction UniversalMulti 18V-32 + ACC 0603105000
Bosch Cordless 18v Starlock Multi Tool Multifunction UniversalMulti 18V-32 + ACC, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£69.00
£72.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Bosch Cordless Multifunction Tool UniversalMulti 18V-32 (for Repairing and Adjusting; 1x Saw Blade, 1x Cut Blade, 1x Sanding Plate, 6X Sanding Sheets, 1x Allen Key; Without Battery) P0FYTG
Scope of supply: ACZ 85 EB (2 609 256 943);AIZ 32 EPC (2 609 256 947);Delta sanding plate 93 mm, AVZ 93 G (2 609 256 956);4-stage depth stop for segment saw blades (2 609 256 C61);6 sanding sheets;Carton Wide range of Starlock accessories available for sanding, cutting, and more 4-stage depth stop controls cutting depth MagnetHold keeps accessories firmly in position for easier and quicker change Electronic speed preselection for right speed to match job and material type, Weight: 1.763698096 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Multifunction Tool UniversalMulti 18V-32 (for Repairing and Adjusting; 1x Saw Blade, 1x Cut Blade, 1x Sanding Plate, 6X Sanding Sheets, 1x Allen Key; Without Battery) 2T-R2K2-20LF
Scope of supply: ACZ 85 EB (2 609 256 943);AIZ 32 EPC (2 609 256 947);Delta sanding plate 93 mm, AVZ 93 G (2 609 256 956);4-stage depth stop for segment saw blades (2 609 256 C61);6 sanding sheets;Carton Wide range of Starlock accessories available for sanding, cutting, and more 4-stage depth stop controls cutting depth MagnetHold keeps accessories firmly in position for easier and quicker change Electronic speed preselection for right speed to match job and material type, Weight: 1.763698096 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£75.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless 18v Starlock Multi Tool Multifunction UniversalMulti 18V-32 + ACC 0603105000
Bosch Cordless 18v Starlock Multi Tool Multifunction UniversalMulti 18V-32 + ACC, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£84.79
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Multifunction Tool UniversalMulti 18V-32 (for Repairing and Adjusting; 1x Saw Blade, 1x Cut Blade, 1x Sanding Plate, 6X Sanding Sheets, 1x Allen Key; Without Battery) P0FYTG
Scope of supply: ACZ 85 EB (2 609 256 943);AIZ 32 EPC (2 609 256 947);Delta sanding plate 93 mm, AVZ 93 G (2 609 256 956);4-stage depth stop for segment saw blades (2 609 256 C61);6 sanding sheets;Carton Wide range of Starlock accessories available for sanding, cutting, and more 4-stage depth stop controls cutting depth MagnetHold keeps accessories firmly in position for easier and quicker change Electronic speed preselection for right speed to match job and material type, Weight: 1.763698096 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Multifunction Tool UniversalMulti 18V-32 (for Repairing and Adjusting; 1x Saw Blade, 1x Cut Blade, 1x Sanding Plate, 6X Sanding Sheets, 1x Allen Key; Without Battery) 2T-R2K2-20LF
Scope of supply: ACZ 85 EB (2 609 256 943);AIZ 32 EPC (2 609 256 947);Delta sanding plate 93 mm, AVZ 93 G (2 609 256 956);4-stage depth stop for segment saw blades (2 609 256 C61);6 sanding sheets;Carton Wide range of Starlock accessories available for sanding, cutting, and more 4-stage depth stop controls cutting depth MagnetHold keeps accessories firmly in position for easier and quicker change Electronic speed preselection for right speed to match job and material type, Weight: 1.763698096 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch UNIVERSALMULTI 18V-32 P4A 18v Cordless Starlock Oscillating Multi Tool No 0603105000
Bosch UNIVERSALMULTI 18V-32 P4A 18v Cordless Starlock Oscillating Multi Tool No, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£98.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch UNIVERSALMULTI 18V-32 Cordless Multi Tool Bare Tool Starlock Body Only DIY
Bosch UNIVERSALMULTI 18V-32 Cordless Multi Tool Bare Tool Starlock Body Only DIY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£98.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £98.99 / Unit
Bosch 18V Power for all Cordless Multi tool 1 x 2.5 ah Battery, Charger kit
Bosch 18V Power for all Cordless Multi tool 1 x 2.5 ah Battery, Charger kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 18v Multifunction Multi Tool UniversalMulti Starlock + 2.5AH Battery Kit 0603105000 + 1600A02626
Bosch 18v Multifunction Multi Tool UniversalMulti Starlock + 2.5AH Battery Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Oscillating Tools
prodImage
£133.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless multifunction tool with a power of 18 V
Weight of 0.75 kg without battery pack
No-load speed from 10,000 to 19,500 rpm
Compatible with 18V POWER FOR ALL ALLIANCE batteries
MagnetHold for easy accessory changes
4-level depth stop for controlling cutting depth
Dimensions: Width 246 mm, Length 114 mm, Height 57 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch UniversalMulti 18V-32 (0603105000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RRT4-120GA15
£73.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RMT18-0
£74.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RRT18-0
£79.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Micromot 230/E (28440)
£82.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TE-MG 350 EQ (4465155)
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-MT 18/34 Li Solo (4419360)
£81.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
Proxxon Micromot 230/E in case (28430)
£83.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell TE-MG 18/1 Li - Solo (4465195)
£52.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Einhell TE-MG 200 CE (4465040)
£52.25
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel