Bosch UniversalImpactDrive 18V-350 (0603980304)

Price History
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact wrench
• Cordless impact wrench with a maximum torque of 350 Nm
• 3 speed/torque settings for controlled power output
• Durable ½-inch square drive for quick accessory changes
• Compact design for easy handling and overhead work
• Integrated Syneon technology for optimal energy management
• Dimensions: Length 13.6 cm, Width 6.5 cm, Height 21.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch UniversalImpactDrive 18V-350 (0603980304)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 18v Brushless 18v Impact Wrench UniversalImpactDrive 18V-350 0603980304
Bosch 18v Brushless 18v Impact Wrench UniversalImpactDrive 18V-350 0603980304, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£89.29
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Impact Wrench UniversalImpactDrive 18V-350 (Powerful Tightening and Construction Fixing; Max. Torque: 350 Nm; Hex Adapter; 18 Bolt System; Without Battery) B0DR328MD3
Versatile application thanks to max. 350 Nm torque, 3400 impacts/minute and 3-speed/torque adjustment Robust ½” square drive for quick change and secure attachment of accessories Greater power, run time and durability with brushless motor technology Compact design for easy portability and overhead work Scope of supply: 1 x impact bit adapter 1/2" square to 1/4" hex (1 619 PC3 731);Cardboard box, Weight: 2.3589462034 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£95.09
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Impact Wrench UniversalImpactDrive 18V-350 (Powerful Tightening and Construction Fixing; Max. Torque: 350 Nm; Hex Adapter; 18 Bolt System; Without Battery) P0DIGK
Versatile application thanks to max. 350 Nm torque, 3400 impacts/minute and 3-speed/torque adjustment Robust ½” square drive for quick change and secure attachment of accessories Greater power, run time and durability with brushless motor technology Compact design for easy portability and overhead work Scope of supply: 1 x impact bit adapter 1/2" square to 1/4" hex (1 619 PC3 731);Cardboard box, Weight: 2.3589462034 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£95.09
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Impact Wrench UniversalImpactDrive 18V-350 (Powerful Tightening and Construction Fixing; Max. Torque: 350 Nm; Hex Adapter; 18 Bolt System; Without Battery) P0DIGK
Versatile application thanks to max. 350 Nm torque, 3400 impacts/minute and 3-speed/torque adjustment Robust ½” square drive for quick change and secure attachment of accessories Greater power, run time and durability with brushless motor technology Compact design for easy portability and overhead work Scope of supply: 1 x impact bit adapter 1/2" square to 1/4" hex (1 619 PC3 731);Cardboard box, Weight: 2.3589462034 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£95.09
Shipping: Free
Bosch UniversalImpactDrive 18V-350 Wrench (BareTool Bit adapter) 0603980304
Bosch UniversalImpactDrive 18V-350 Wrench (BareTool Bit adapter) 0603980304, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£101.54
Shipping: Free
Bosch Universal Impact Drill Driver 18V-350 (tool only)
Discover the Bosch UniversalImpactDrive 18V-350 drill driver, a powerful and versatile cordless tool. With its 3 speeds reaching up to 2300 RPM, it...
prodImage
£150.31
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 18v Brushless 18v Impact Wrench UniversalImpactDrive + 4AH Battery Kit 0603980304 + 1600A039BM
Bosch 18v Brushless 18v Impact Wrench UniversalImpactDrive + 4AH Battery Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless impact wrench with a maximum torque of 350 Nm
3 speed/torque settings for controlled power output
Durable ½-inch square drive for quick accessory changes
Compact design for easy handling and overhead work
Integrated Syneon technology for optimal energy management
Dimensions: Length 13.6 cm, Width 6.5 cm, Height 21.2 cm
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact wrench

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch UniversalImpactDrive 18V-350 (0603980304)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Makita DDF485Z
£89.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DDF482Z
£89.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCF922N
£102.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell IMPAXXO 18/230 (4510080)
£89.96
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita DDF083Z
£89.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita DDF490Z
£77.68
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx BS Basic Set (600080880)
£90.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx BS Basic (600984000)
£88.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo SSW 18 LT 300 BL (602398850)
£96.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCD709N-XJ
£88.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel