Bosch UniversalGrassCut 18V-26 (06008C1D04)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch UniversalGrassCut 18V-26 (06008C1D04)
from £106.01to £220.0012 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless Grass Trimmer
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Cutting Circle Diameter: Ø 26 Centimetre
• Edge Cutting Function: Yes
• Cutting System: Thread
• Working Width: Up to 26 Centimetre
• Telescopic Handle : 140 cm
• Thread diameter: 1.6 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch UniversalGrassCut 18V-26 (06008C1D04)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Cordless Grass Trimmer UniversalGrassCut 18V-26 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System, Cutting Diameter: 26 cm, Adjustable Handles, in Carton Packaging) B09LM7M9W2
The Universal Garden Tools from Bosch – flexible and powerful for a wide range of tasks Comforting working: Back-friendly and ergonomic work posture due to height adjustable V-shape handle Continuous work: Uninterrupted trimming without manual adjustments or bumping, as IntelliFEED automatically feeds the spool line to full cutting width Trimming along paths or under benches: Easily adjustable by pressing the foot pedal to twist or lower the handles for edging or tilt function Items Included: UniversalGrassCut 18V-26, carton packaging, Weight: 5.070632026 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£106.01
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Grass Trimmer UniversalGrassCut 18V-26 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System, Cutting Diameter: 26 cm, Adjustable Handles, in Carton Packaging) B09LM7M9W2
The Universal Garden Tools from Bosch – flexible and powerful for a wide range of tasks Comforting working: Back-friendly and ergonomic work posture due to height adjustable V-shape handle Continuous work: Uninterrupted trimming without manual adjustments or bumping, as IntelliFEED automatically feeds the spool line to full cutting width Trimming along paths or under benches: Easily adjustable by pressing the foot pedal to twist or lower the handles for edging or tilt function Items Included: UniversalGrassCut 18V-26, carton packaging, Weight: 5.070632026 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£113.48
Shipping: Free
Bosch EasyGrassCut 18V-230 (Classic Green) Cordless Trimmer 06008C1D04
Bosch EasyGrassCut 18V-230 (Classic Green) Cordless Trimmer 06008C1D04, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£114.38
Shipping: Free
Bosch UniversalGrassCut 18V-26 18v Cordless Grass Line Strimmer Trimmer Bare 06008C1D04
Bosch UniversalGrassCut 18V-26 18v Cordless Grass Line Strimmer Trimmer Bare, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£119.77
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Cordless Grass Trimmer UniversalGrassCut 18V-26 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System, Cutting Diameter: 26 cm
Brand: BoschHomeandGarden Color: NewDesign|ClassicGreen Features: TheUniversalGardenToolsfromBoschflexibleandpowerfulforawiderangeoftasks...
prodImage
£134.79
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Grass Trimmer UniversalGrassCut 18V-26 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System, Cutting Diameter: 26 cm, Adjustable Handles, in Carton 06008C1D04
Features The Universal Garden Tools from Bosch - flexible and powerful for a wide range of tasks Comforting working: Back-friendly and ergonomic...
prodImage
£183.70
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch UniversalGrassCut 18V-26 Cordless Grass Trimmer Body Only - Classic Green 06008C1D04
Bosch UniversalGrassCut 18V-26 Cordless Grass Trimmer Body Only - Classic Green, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch UniversalGrassCut 18V-26 18v Cordless Grass Line Trimmer Bare & Gloves 06008C1D04
Bosch UniversalGrassCut 18V-26 18v Cordless Grass Line Trimmer Bare & Gloves, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£128.47
Shipping: Free
Bosch UNIVERSALGRASSCUT 18V-26 P4A 18v Cordless Grass Trimmer and Edger 260mm No 06008C1D04
Bosch UNIVERSALGRASSCUT 18V-26 P4A 18v Cordless Grass Trimmer and Edger 260mm No, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£137.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06008C1D04 UniversalGrassCut 18V Cordless Grass Strimmer + 2.5AH Battery
Bosch 06008C1D04 UniversalGrassCut 18V Cordless Grass Strimmer + 2.5AH Battery, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£178.07
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Grass Trimmer UniversalGrassCut 18V-26 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System, Cutting Diameter: 26 cm, Adjustable Handles, in Carton 06008C1D04
prodImage
£192.90
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Grass Trimmer UniversalGrassCut 18V-26 (Without Battery, 18 Volt System, Cutting Diameter: 26 cm, Adjustable Handles, in Carton 06008C1D04
prodImage
£220.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Number of Batteries:0
Dimensions
Weight:2.3 kg
Functions
Cutting Circle Diameter:Ø 26 Centimetre
Edge Cutting Function:Yes
Cutting System:Thread
Working Width:Up to 26 Centimetre
Telescopic Handle :140 cm
Thread diameter: 1.6 mm
Performance
Nominal Voltage:18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch UniversalGrassCut 18V-26 (06008C1D04)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi RY18LT33A-0
£105.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell GE-CT 18/28 Li TC-Solo (3411212)
£109.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell GE-CT 18/33 Li E-Solo (3411270)
£101.19
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ryobi RLT183225
£101.19
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ryobi RY18EGA-0
£113.06
Compare Prices
13 offers
Worx WG163E.2
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx WG173E.9
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BCSTA536B
£113.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell GE-LE 18/190 Li-Solo (3424300)
£114.74
Compare Prices
11 offers
Black & Decker STC1820PC
£91.80
Compare Prices
13 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel