Bosch Turbo/Roto lance (F016800446)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Turbo/Roto lance (F016800446)
from £75.73to £129.979 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Turbo/Roto lance for GHP 5-55/500X
• Increases the effectiveness of high-pressure cleaners
• Removes stubborn dirt
• Suitable for GHP 5-55/500X
• No chemicals required
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Turbo/Roto lance (F016800446)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Turbo/Roto lance for GHP 5-55/500X F016800446
Robust and durable product Increases the effectiveness of high-pressure washers due to the rotating, narrow, high-speed water jet Removes even stubborn dirt Very convenient Items Included: Turbo/Roto lance for GHP 5-55/500X, Weight: 1.56969130544 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£75.73
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Turbo/Roto lance for GHP 5-55/500X B0119VFGPM
Robust and durable product Increases the effectiveness of high-pressure washers due to the rotating, narrow, high-speed water jet Removes even stubborn dirt Very convenient Items Included: Turbo/Roto lance for GHP 5-55/500X, Weight: 1.56969130544 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£75.73
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch Roto Nozzle Lance for GHP 5-55 / 500X Pressure Washers F016800446
Bosch Roto Nozzle Lance for GHP 5-55 / 500X Pressure Washers, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Pressure Washers, Parts & Accessories > Pressure Washer Parts & Accessories > Pressure Washer Wands
prodImage
£95.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Accessory Turbo/Roto lance for GHP 5-55/500X Carton box F016800446
Bosch PRO Accessory Turbo/Roto lance for GHP 5-55/500X Carton box F016800446, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£99.26
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Turbo/Roto lance for GHP 5-55/500X SI19691
Robust and durable product Increases the effectiveness of high-pressure washers due to the rotating, narrow, high-speed water jet Removes even stubborn dirt Very convenient Items Included: Turbo/Roto lance for GHP 5-55/500X, Weight: 1.56969130544 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£100.49
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Turbo/Roto lance for GHP 5-55/500X F016800446
Robust and durable product Increases the effectiveness of high-pressure washers due to the rotating, narrow, high-speed water jet Removes even stubborn dirt Very convenient Items Included: Turbo/Roto lance for GHP 5-55/500X, Weight: 1.56969130544 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£114.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Turbo/Roto lance for GHP 5-55/500X SI19691
Robust and durable product Increases the effectiveness of high-pressure washers due to the rotating, narrow, high-speed water jet Removes even stubborn dirt Very convenient Items Included: Turbo/Roto lance for GHP 5-55/500X, Weight: 1.56969130544 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£75.73
Shipping: Free
BOSCH - PROFESSIONAL (BLUE) Turbo/Roto Nozzle Lance For Ghp 5-55 Professional Pressure Washer ROTO NOZZLE LANCE GHP 5-55
Turbo/Roto Nozzle Lance For Ghp 5-55 Professional Pressure Washer, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Pressure Washers, Parts & Accessories > Pressure Washer Parts & Accessories > Pressure Washer Wands
prodImage
£115.29
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Pressure Washer Lance ROTO Genuine - BOSCH GHP 5-55 500X ROTO Jet NOZZLE Lance F016800446 3165140823784 827
Genuine - BOSCH GHP 5-55 500X ROTO Jet NOZZLE Lance F016800446 3165140823784 827, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£129.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Turbo/Roto lance for GHP 5-55/500X
Increases the effectiveness of high-pressure cleaners
Removes stubborn dirt
Suitable for GHP 5-55/500X
No chemicals required

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Turbo/Roto lance (F016800446)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher Triple nozzle 036 (4.767-148.0)
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Sand/Wet Blasting Set (2.638-792)
£67.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TC-HP 90 (4140740)
£59.09
Compare Prices
9 offers
Yard Force EW U11
£67.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Worx WG620E.9
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Dirt Cutter (4.767-231.0)
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HW101
£66.30
Compare Prices
12 offers
Kärcher T 400
£65.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher Triple nozzle 038 (4.767-149.0)
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher EASY!Force Advanced (4.118-005.0)
£86.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel