Bosch Tool belt ProClick 93 (1600A0265M)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Tool belt ProClick 93 (1600A0265M)
from £32.60to £77.005 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Tool belt
• Material: Polyester 1000D
• Features: Ergonomic fit, padded belt lining, maximum mobility
• D-rings: For shoulder straps
• System: ProClick for easy attachment and swapping of belt pouches
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Tool belt ProClick 93 (1600A0265M)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 1600A0265M 93 ProClick Black Padded Small-Medium Tool Belt
Bosch Professional 1600A0265M 93 ProClick Black Padded Small-Medium Tool Belt, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tool Belts
prodImage
£32.60
Shipping: Free
Bosch Belt 93 Tool Bag 1600A0265M
Bosch Belt 93 Tool Bag 1600A0265M, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Bags, Belts & Pouches
prodImage
£34.71
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional ProClick Tool Belt 93 (Size S/M) GM-LA6R-0AEF
Flexible tool belt made of robust polyester for the toughest requirements; with padded belt lining for comfortable carrying Robust aluminium belt buckle for one-handed operation and continuously adjustable to fit your size Belt 93 length x width: 115 x 10 cm, size S/M: Adjustment range 82–115 cm In conjunction with the ProClick Holder, the ProClick system makes it easy to attach, change and adjust ProClick belt pouches without having to take off the tool belt 4D-rings: For optional use of a shoulder harness Items included: 1x tool belt 93, Weight: 0.881849048 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch ProClick tool belt 93 (size S/M) Blue
Bosch Professional ProClick tool belt 93 (size S/M) Blue Bosch Professional ProClick tool belt 93 (size S/M) Blue Brand: Bosch Professional Model:...
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch ProClick Tool Belt Black S / M 1600A0265M
Bosch ProClick Tool Belt Black S / M, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tool Belts
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Tool belt
Material: Polyester 1000D
Features: Ergonomic fit, padded belt lining, maximum mobility
D-rings: For shoulder straps
System: ProClick for easy attachment and swapping of belt pouches

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Tool belt ProClick 93 (1600A0265M)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell E-Box S35 (4530045)
£32.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWST1-70705
£33.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Stanley FMST1-71966
£34.18
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Compare Prices
21 offers
Stanley Basic 24 Tool Box 1-79-218
£31.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Stanley FMST1-71969
£39.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Raaco Compact 27
£31.52
Compare Prices
4 offers
Worx WA0071
£34.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DWST83345-1
£27.22
Compare Prices
16 offers
Stanley FMST1-71968
£35.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel