Bosch Suction nozzle (F016800356)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Suction nozzle (F016800356)
from £42.978 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Suction nozzle system accessory for pressure washers
• Transforms the pressure washer into a water pump for light-duty applications
• Generates a minimal suction flow of 50 l/min
• Ideal for draining rainwater and removing floodwater
• Compatible with various pressure washer models
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Suction nozzle (F016800356)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch UniversalAquatak 130 AQT Washer Suction Nozzle F016800356 3165140761161
Bosch UniversalAquatak 130 AQT Washer Suction Nozzle F016800356 3165140761161, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£42.97
Shipping: Free
Bosch AQT37-13 AQT Washer Suction Nozzle F016800356 3165140761161
Bosch AQT37-13 AQT Washer Suction Nozzle F016800356 3165140761161, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£42.97
Shipping: Free
More offers
Genuine Bosch EasyAquatak120 AQT Washer Suction Nozzle F016800356 3165140761161
Genuine Bosch EasyAquatak120 AQT Washer Suction Nozzle F016800356 3165140761161, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£42.97
Shipping: Free
Bosch AQT42-13 AQT Washer Suction Nozzle F016800356 3165140761161
Bosch AQT42-13 AQT Washer Suction Nozzle F016800356 3165140761161, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£42.97
Shipping: Free
Bosch AQT33-11 AQT Washer Suction Nozzle F016800356 3165140761161
Bosch AQT33-11 AQT Washer Suction Nozzle F016800356 3165140761161, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£42.97
Shipping: Free
Bosch UniversalAquatak 125 AQT Washer Suction Nozzle F016800356 3165140761161
Bosch UniversalAquatak 125 AQT Washer Suction Nozzle F016800356 3165140761161, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£42.97
Shipping: Free
Bosch AQT33-10 AQT Washer Suction Nozzle F016800356 3165140761161
Bosch AQT33-10 AQT Washer Suction Nozzle F016800356 3165140761161, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£42.97
Shipping: Free
Bosch AQT3400+ AQT Washer Suction Nozzle F016800356 3165140761161
Bosch AQT3400+ AQT Washer Suction Nozzle F016800356 3165140761161, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Pressure Washers
prodImage
£42.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Suction nozzle system accessory for pressure washers
Transforms the pressure washer into a water pump for light-duty applications
Generates a minimal suction flow of 50 l/min
Ideal for draining rainwater and removing floodwater
Compatible with various pressure washer models

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Suction nozzle (F016800356)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher G 180 Q (2.643-992.0)
£45.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher HK 4 (2.643-912.0)
£39.95
Compare Prices
211 offers
Kärcher MP 180 Multi Power Jet (2.643-238.0)
£46.63
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher K 2.14 Plus
£44.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nilfisk Pipe cleaning set 15 m (6410766)
£39.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel