Bosch Step drill bit HSS-AlTiN (2608588068)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Step drill bit HSS-AlTiN (2608588068)
from £138.42to £159.104 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Bosch Step Drill Bit HSS-AlTiN
• Step Diameter (Range): 6 39 mm
• Shank Diameter: 10 mm
• Overall Length: 93.5 mm
• Features: 12 steps Ø 6-9-12-15-18-21-24-27-30-33-36-39 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Step drill bit HSS-AlTiN (2608588068)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Step drill bit HSS-AlTiN step drill bits 2608588068
Bosch Step drill bit HSS-AlTiN step drill bits 2608588068, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£138.42
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608588068 6/9/12/15/18/21/24/27/30/33/36/39 mm HSS-AlTiN Step Drill Bit B00AWNJA7Y
Step Drill Bit HSS-AlTiN 6 / 9 / 12 / 15 / 18 / 21 / 24 / 27 / 30 / 33 / 36 / 39 Content: Step Drill Bit HSS-AlTiN 6 / 9 / 12 / 15 / 18 / 21 / 24 / 27 / 30 / 33 / 36 / 39 EAN: 3165140666480, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£157.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch HSS-AlTiN Step Drill Bit 6mm - 39mm 2608588068
Bosch HSS-AlTiN Step Drill Bit 6mm - 39mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£157.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2608588068 6/9/12/15/18/21/24/27/30/33/36/39 mm HSS-AlTiN Step Drill Bit B00AWNJA7Y
Step Drill Bit HSS-AlTiN 6 / 9 / 12 / 15 / 18 / 21 / 24 / 27 / 30 / 33 / 36 / 39 Content: Step Drill Bit HSS-AlTiN 6 / 9 / 12 / 15 / 18 / 21 / 24 / 27 / 30 / 33 / 36 / 39 EAN: 3165140666480, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£159.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bosch Step Drill Bit HSS-AlTiN
Step Diameter (Range): 6 39 mm
Shank Diameter: 10 mm
Overall Length: 93.5 mm
Features: 12 steps Ø 6-9-12-15-18-21-24-27-30-33-36-39 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Step drill bit HSS-AlTiN (2608588068)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 14
£139.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yato YT-38841
£113.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Hazet Roll lounger (195-3)
£136.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimping pliers (97 43 200)
£136.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt D25303DH
£139.95
Compare Prices
21 offers
Hazet Piston Ring Expander Pliers (794 U-3)
£139.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 3 A (05004183001)
£134.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Mat cutter 71 82 950
£139.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel