Bosch SDS quick-release drill chuck 2608572212

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch SDS quick-release drill chuck 2608572212
from £21.20to £92.958 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Keyless drill chuck
• With adapter
• Clamping range: 1.5 - 13 mm
• Suitable for: GBH 2-24 DF, GBH 2-26 DFR, GBH 2-28 DFV, GBH 3-28 DFR, GBH 3-28 DFR + ZB, GBH 4-32 DFR, GBH 36 VF-LI Professional
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch SDS quick-release drill chuck 2608572212
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Keyless Chuck with Adapt.for Bosch Profess. GBH 2608572212
Bosch Professional Keyless Chuck with Adapt.for Bosch Profess. GBH 2608572212, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£21.20
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Keyless Chuck with Adapt for Bosch Professional 2608572212
Bosch Professional Keyless Chuck with Adapt for Bosch Professional 2608572212, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£25.30
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Keyless Chuck with Adapter (Ø 1,5 – 13 mm, SDS Plus, Accessories for Rotary Hammer Drills) 2608572212
1.5- to 13-mm Diameters Keyless Chuck with Adapter is a Bosch System Chuck that easily mounts and dismounts without tools Clamps drills (1.5- to 13-mm diameters) using minimal effort and does not require key Please check the compatibility with your tool by the model number (format: x xxx xxx xxx), The model number can be found on the type label of your tool For a complete list of compatible models, refer to the product description below, Weight: 0.7936641432 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£28.39
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Keyless Chuck with Adapter (Ø 1,5 – 13 mm, SDS Plus, Accessories for Rotary Hammer Drills) 2608572212
1.5- to 13-mm Diameters Keyless Chuck with Adapter is a Bosch System Chuck that easily mounts and dismounts without tools Clamps drills (1.5- to 13-mm diameters) using minimal effort and does not require key Please check the compatibility with your tool by the model number (format: x xxx xxx xxx), The model number can be found on the type label of your tool For a complete list of compatible models, refer to the product description below, Weight: 0.7936641432 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£49.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Drill chuck Keyless chuck with adapter 2608572212
Bosch Drill chuck Keyless chuck with adapter 2608572212, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£39.50
Shipping: Free
Bosch Drill chuck Keyless chuck with adapter 2608572212
Bosch Drill chuck Keyless chuck with adapter 2608572212, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£85.64
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1.5–13 mm SDS-plus Keyless chuck with adapter - 2608572212 FREE 1ST CLASS 2 608 572 212
Bosch 1.5–13 mm SDS-plus Keyless chuck with adapter - 2608572212 FREE 1ST CLASS, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£90.46
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch Keyless Quick Change Chuck for SDS Machines 13mm 1/2" x 20UNF Female 2608572212
Bosch Keyless Quick Change Chuck for SDS Machines 13mm 1/2" x 20UNF Female, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Workholding & Toolholding > Workholding > Chucks > Drill Chucks
prodImage
£92.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
With adapter
Clamping range: 1.5 - 13 mm
Suitable for: GBH 2-24 DF, GBH 2-26 DFR, GBH 2-28 DFV, GBH 3-28 DFR, GBH 3-28 DFR + ZB, GBH 4-32 DFR, GBH 36 VF-LI Professional

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch SDS quick-release drill chuck 2608572212
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bahco Schmiege SLine (9574-250)
£21.21
Compare Prices
10 offers
Stanley FatMax Technician Bag (1-93-950)
£22.84
Compare Prices
18 offers
Rothenberger Water pump pliers SP 12"
£21.32
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley Standard Plane (5-21-296)
£21.33
Compare Prices
8 offers
Facom 113A.8C
£20.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Electronic Super-Knips 78 03 125 ESD
£21.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Electronic-Super-Knips 78 61 125
£21.35
Compare Prices
11 offers
Gedore Double box-end wrench (6055220)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Horizontal tensioner STC-HH20
£21.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel