Bosch Screwdriver Bit Set 32 pcs (2607017063)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Screwdriver Bit Set 32 pcs (2607017063)
from £7.99to £16.993 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Screwdriver Bit Set
• With plastic box including viewing window
• Set Consisting of: 32-piece: PH 1/2/2/3, PZ 1/2/2/3, S 3/4/5/6, Hex 3/4/5/6, T 10/15/20/20/25/27/30/40, Torx security bit (security bit): T 10/15/20/25/27/30/40, universal quick-change bit holder magnetic with locking mechanism
• Material: Steel
• Dimensions: W67 mm x D130 mm x H45 mm
• Weight: 261 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Screwdriver Bit Set 32 pcs (2607017063)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 32pc. Screwdriver Bit Set (PH-, PZ-, Hex-, T-, TH-, S-Bit, Accessories Drill and Screwdriver) B00403M7OU
32 items. Screwdriver bit set (2607017063) with colour-coded screwdriver bits, suitable for all types of screw and assembly work. 1 adapter and 31 screwdriver bits with colour coding: blue (PH/Phillips), green (PZ/Pozidriv), red (S/slotted), grey (HEX), yellow (T/Torx), orange (Th/Security Torx). Good hold of the screw in the bit through the built-in magnets in the adapter. Suitable for all power tool brands and manual screwdrivers. Dimensions: 130 x 67 x 45 cm., Weight: 0.5621787681 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£7.99
£12.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch 32PC Screwdriver Bit Set 2607017063 689373
The 32-piece Screwdriver Bit Set is a good choice for universal use. This set comes in a small and compact case with a transparent lid, which fits onto a belt for easy access. The bits included are colour-coded for quick viewing and identification. The magnetic, quality quick-change adaptor with auto-lock enables the user to change between screwdriver bits effortlessly Set contains: PH1, PH2 (2x), PH3, PZ1, PZ2 (2x), PZ3, HEX 3/4/5/6, T10, T15, T20 (2x), T25, T27, T30, T40, S 3/4/5/6, Th 10/15/20/25/27/30/40 Supplied in a robust plastic case with belt clip for safe storage Made in Germany
prodImage
£12.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 32-Piece Screwdriver Bit Set with Colour Coding
Bosch 32-Piece Screwdriver Bit Set with Colour Coding, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£16.99
£20.59
Shipping: £3.60
with shipping: £3.60
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W67 mm x D130 mm x H45 mm
Weight:261 g
Properties
With plastic box including viewing window
Set Consisting of:32-piece: PH 1/2/2/3, PZ 1/2/2/3, S 3/4/5/6, Hex 3/4/5/6, T 10/15/20/20/25/27/30/40, Torx security bit (security bit): T 10/15/20/25/27/30/40, universal quick-change bit holder magnetic with locking mechanism
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Screwdriver Bit Set 32 pcs (2607017063)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wolfcraft Miter Square (5208000)
£7.86
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 932 A
£8.50
Compare Prices
41 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 13 2-piece (05004184001)
£9.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gedore Ring wrench 8 mm (6089710)
£8.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo SDS Plus 4-piece (625580000)
£8.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M19652
£8.66
Compare Prices
12 offers
Wera 917 SPH
£9.28
Compare Prices
16 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel