Bosch Screwdriver bit PZ 2 2607001560

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Screwdriver bit PZ 2 2607001560
from £17.19to £30.954 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Screwdriver bit
• E6.3, 1/4 inch external hex shank
• Contents: 25 pieces
• Dimensions: L2.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Screwdriver bit PZ 2 2607001560
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Screwdriver bit Extra Hard PZ 2. 25 mm 2607001560
Bosch Professional Screwdriver bit Extra Hard PZ 2. 25 mm 2607001560, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£17.19
Shipping: Free
Bosch 2607001560 Extra Hard Screwdriver Bit for Pozidriv Cross Head Screws
Extra hard Pz 2 25mm Content: 25x Extra hard Pz 2 25mm Pz 2 25mm, 1/4 external hex shank, Weight: 0.21825763938 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£20.68
Shipping: Free
Bosch Screwdriver bits Screwdriver bit Extra Hard 2607001560
Bosch Screwdriver bits Screwdriver bit Extra Hard 2607001560, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£24.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch Extra Hard Pozi Screwdriver Bits PZ2 25mm Pack of 25 2607001560
Bosch Extra Hard Pozi Screwdriver Bits PZ2 25mm Pack of 25, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L2.5 cm
Properties
E6.3, 1/4 inch external hex shank
Contents: 25 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Screwdriver bit PZ 2 2607001560
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Micro combi ratchet wrench 23 141
£17.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Control cabinet key 00 11 03
£16.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gedore 2150-2160 PH-06
£19.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)
£16.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolfcraft 2 EHZ 40-110 (3455100)
£17.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Telephone pliers 27 01 160
£19.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 200/80
£17.55
Compare Prices
12 offers
Bessey Table clamp GTR16B6
£16.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo HSS-G Drill Set 19 pcs (627153000)
£15.26
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hazet 1845D-12
£17.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel