Bosch Saw blade (2607018013)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Saw blade (2607018013)
from £17.993 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Bosch Saw Blade
• For precise cuts in soft materials
• Compatible with Bosch Foam Saw GSG 300 Professional
• Material thickness up to 70 mm
• Ideal for foam and rubberized horsehair
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 2607018013 2-Piece Saw Blade Set for Bosch Foam Rubber Cutter GSG 300 Professional B00141D8FI
A 2-piece saw blade set For Bosch foam rubber cutter GSG 300 professional FBA_2607018013 Item height-15.0 cm Item length-45.0 cm, Weight: 0.0440924524 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£17.99
£22.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Professional 70mm Saw Blade Set GSG Foam Cutter-2 Pk-2607018013
Bosch Professional 70mm Saw Blade Set GSG Foam Cutter-2 Pk-2607018013, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Other Saw Blades
prodImage
£18.54
Shipping: Free
Bosch Jigsaw/reciprocating saw sets PRO Foam Saw Blade 70mm 2pcs 2607018013
Bosch Jigsaw/reciprocating saw sets PRO Foam Saw Blade 70mm 2pcs 2607018013, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Reciprocating Saw Blades
prodImage
£30.91
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bosch Saw Blade
For precise cuts in soft materials
Compatible with Bosch Foam Saw GSG 300 Professional
Material thickness up to 70 mm
Ideal for foam and rubberized horsehair

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Saw blade (2607018013)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Pliers 50 01 160
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wolfcraft Master dowel jig (4640000)
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M11410
£13.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWHT14674
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black & Decker A7073
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Proxxon Micro combi ratchet wrench 23 141
£17.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench 05073274001
£18.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutting pliers 25 21 160
£18.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Silverline Grease gun with lever action MS110
£14.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hazet 1845D-12
£17.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel