Bosch Quick-release nut SDS-clic

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Quick-release nut SDS-clic
from £14.97to £31.414 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Quick-release nut
• Weight: 10 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Quick-release nut SDS-clic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Quick-locking nut 1603340031
Bosch Professional Quick-locking nut 1603340031, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Grinding Wheels & Cut-Off Wheels
prodImage
£14.97
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Quick-locking nut 1603340031
Bosch Professional Quick-locking nut 1603340031, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Grinding Wheels & Cut-Off Wheels
prodImage
£18.40
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 1603340031 SDS Click M14 Quick-Clamping Nut (Thickness: 14 mm, Accessories for Angle Grinders) , Silver
Easy Fast Fastening and Loosening of Accessories The SDS clic Quick-Locking Nut M14 is a quick-release nut for easy fastening and loosening of angle grinder accessories For use with grinding heads, diamond cutting discs and grinding discs Appropriate for use with all angle grinders that have a M14 thread and are manufactured in or after 08/90, Weight: 0.2866009406 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£20.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 1603340031 SDS clic Quick-Locking Nut M14 BPA603340031
Bosch 1603340031 SDS clic Quick-Locking Nut M14 BPA603340031, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Grinding Wheels & Cut-Off Wheels
prodImage
£31.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:10 g

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Quick-release nut SDS-clic
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Rothenberger Water pump pliers SP 10"
£14.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo HSS-TiN Drill Set 19 pcs (627156000)
£14.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Stanley FatMax Veneer Saw 30 cm (2-17-204)
£14.91
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wolfcraft Forstner bit (3327000)
£12.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silverline Grease gun with lever action MS110
£14.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera Bit-Check 6V Universal 1
£15.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stahlwille Ring wrench 40101818
£15.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel