Bosch Protective cover 2605510298

Price History
• Protective cover
• Tension band with coding and screw closure
• Diameter: 230 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Protective cover 2605510298
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bosch Professional Protective Guard Without Cover (with Coding, Ø 230 mm, Accessories Angle Grinders) B003TWP59M
Grinding and Sanding, Without Cover Protective Guard without cover is intended for general grinding and sanding work Equipped with screw-type clamp and coded to securely lock in place Compatibility information can be found in the product description below. Please note the type number, which can be found on the type plate of the respective Powertool. The Protective Guard without cover is intended for general grinding and sanding work. It is equipped with a screw-type clamp and is coded to securely lock in place. The guard is made according to standard EN/EC 60745. It is compatible with angle grinders., Weight: 1.35143366606 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£16.96
£21.45
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Professional 2605510298 Protective Guard 230 mm, with Coding, Silver
Size Name : 230 mm Main Description Bosch is a leading manufacturer of accessories for power tools and is an innovation leader with 125 years of...
prodImage
£21.68
Shipping: Free
Bosch Function accessories cutting/grinding Protective guard 2605510298
Bosch Function accessories cutting/grinding Protective guard 2605510298, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Grinding Wheels & Cut-Off Wheels
prodImage
£22.26
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:230 mm
Properties
Tension band with coding and screw closure

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Protective cover 2605510298
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Sennheiser BA 151
£16.55
Compare Prices
21 offers
3M SecureFit 500 (SF501SGAF-BLK)
£17.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter External inlet panel Porta 796
£15.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stanley 0-47-681
£16.09
Compare Prices
7 offers
Stanley Toolbox Basic with Organizer 1-79-216
£19.43
Compare Prices
5 offers
Chamberlain 1702REV
£17.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
3M 2720
£15.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter Money 5030
£12.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Portwest PW96 Face Shield Plus
£15.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel