Bosch Professional spirit level (1600A016BR)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Professional spirit level (1600A016BR)
from £70.46to £108.996 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Enlarged vials in the center for good visibility from various angles
• Material: Aluminum
• Length: 120 cm
• Coated measuring surface for precise measurements
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Professional spirit level (1600A016BR)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 120 cm Spirit Level (All-Round Readability, Aluminium housing, Sturdy end caps, Blister Packaging) B07J282XKQ
Precise and easy visibility from multiple positions thanks to magnified center vials, UV-resistant vial liquid, metal vial rings Solid aluminium body, block vials, and shock-resistant end caps ensure long service life Easy readability from multiple positions thanks to unique front view vial The anti-slip end caps help prevent deviations when reading and ensure additional stability during work Items included: Professional 120 cm spirit level, non-magnetic, Weight: 3.3510263824 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£70.46
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Spirit Level 120cm (non-magnetic, carton) 1600A016BR
Bosch Professional Spirit Level 120cm (non-magnetic, carton) 1600A016BR, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£72.28
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Optical Level Level 120 cm 1600A016BR
Bosch PRO Optical Level Level 120 cm 1600A016BR, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£94.08
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 120 cm Spirit Level (Non-magnetic, All-Round Readability, Aluminium Housing, Robust End Caps, in Blister Packaging)
prodImage
£94.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Spirit Level 48" / 120cm 1600A016BR
Bosch Professional Spirit Level 48" / 120cm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Spirit Levels & Plumb Bobs
prodImage
£96.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 1600A016BR Professional Spirit Level 120cm
Bosch 1600A016BR Professional Spirit Level 120cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Levels
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Enlarged vials in the center for good visibility from various angles
Material: Aluminum
Length: 120 cm
Coated measuring surface for precise measurements

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Professional spirit level (1600A016BR)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Stabila Type 196-2 (15235/2)
£71.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Sola Red 3 100
£64.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 70 W 100 cm (02478)
£74.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-43248
£63.97
Compare Prices
13 offers
Stabila Spirit level 96-2 100 cm (15228)
£65.55
Compare Prices
18 offers
Stabila Spirit level Type 81 SM 50 cm (02513)
£64.40
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stabila Spirit level 196-2 81 cm (15234)
£61.55
Compare Prices
16 offers
Stabila Spirit level 80 U 200 cm (18804)
£64.04
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DWHT0-43172
£70.29
Compare Prices
12 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel