Bosch ProCORE18V 12.0Ah Professional (1600A016GU)

Price History
• Power tool battery
• Battery Capacity: 12 Ah
• Battery Type: Li-Ion
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch ProCORE18V 12.0Ah Professional (1600A016GU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
BOSCH PRO ProCORE 12.0ah 18v ProCore li-ion battery 12.0Ah 1600A016GU
BOSCH PRO ProCORE 12.0ah 18v ProCore li-ion battery 12.0Ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£219.30
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless ProCORE18V 12.0Ah Battery
Highest battery capacity and performance for applications requiring maximum endurance and corded power COOLPACK 2.0 technology provides superior heat dissipation for 135% longer lifetime than standard batteries Compatible with all tools and chargers of the Bosch Professional 18V System and the AMPShare Alliance AMPShare: Batteries and chargers are fully compatible with the Bosch Professional 18V System as well as many other tools from brands in the AMPShare battery partnership Items included: 1x ProCORE18V 12.0Ah rechargeable battery, Weight: 3.30693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£235.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery Capacity
12 Ah
Battery Type
Li-Ion
Nominal Voltage
18 V

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch ProCORE18V 12.0Ah Professional (1600A016GU)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher Power+ 36/60 (2.042-022.0)
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein ProCORE (92604343020)
£198.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Battery Power 36/25 (2.445-064.0)
£215.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BL6440 191R06-8
£198.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCBP518H2-XJ
£191.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo LiHD battery pack (624991000)
£208.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
EGO BA4200T
£253.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DWST83471-QW
£206.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCB1104P3-QW
£176.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Battery Power+ 36/75 (2.445-043.0)
£266.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel