Bosch pneumatic random orbital sander Professional (0607350199)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch pneumatic random orbital sander Professional (0607350199)
from £229.903 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Sander Type: Random Orbital Sander
• Pneumatic random orbital sander with 1/4" tool type
• Power output of 170 W
• Permissible sanding disc diameter of 150 mm
• No-load speed of 12,000 rpm
• Low vibration thanks to balanced eccentric
• Integrated dust extraction with excellent suction performance
• Ergonomic, cold-insulating plastic grip coating
Show all product details
Best Prices
£229.90
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£229.90
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 150mm Pneumatic random 5mm orbit palm sander Professional NOT Mirka
Bosch 150mm Pneumatic random 5mm orbit palm sander Professional NOT Mirka, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Paints & Supplies > Clear Coats
prodImage
£229.90
Shipping: Free
1 x Bosch 150mm Pneumatic random 5mm orbit palm sander Professional Not Mirka
1 x Bosch 150mm Pneumatic random 5mm orbit palm sander Professional Not Mirka, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Paints & Supplies > Clear Coats
prodImage
£229.90
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional compressed air random orbit sander (150 mm disc, 5 mm stroke, no-load speed 12,000 min-1, 170 watts) B0163945U2
Practical sander for precision sanding work and for fine sanding – including on rounded edges and curves; ideal for automotive trade and paint shops Low vibration thanks to the balanced eccentric cam Durable and robust thanks to the riveted, dust-proof double cage bearings Easy working thanks to the handle's ergonomic, cold-insulating plastic cover Items included: Air Random Orbit Sander, Weight: 2.5794084654 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£254.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pneumatic random orbital sander with 1/4" tool type
Power output of 170 W
Permissible sanding disc diameter of 150 mm
No-load speed of 12,000 rpm
Low vibration thanks to balanced eccentric
Integrated dust extraction with excellent suction performance
Ergonomic, cold-insulating plastic grip coating
Sander Type
Random Orbital Sander

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch pneumatic random orbital sander Professional (0607350199)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Cordless belt sander RBS/A
£229.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 9403
£229.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita DBO180RTJ
£270.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCG409NT
£232.28
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita GA5041
£227.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCG440N
£270.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita GA9071X1
£234.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita 9903
£225.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Metabo GVPB 18 LTX BL 11-28 (600827850)
£227.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita BO005CGZ
£224.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel