Bosch PKS 66 AF (0603502000)

Price History
• Saw
• Saw Type: Hand-held circular saw
• Power: 1,600 W
• Rotational Speed: 5,000 rpm
• Saw Blade Bore: 30 mm
• Saw Blade Diameter: Ø 190 mm
• Max. Cutting Depth at 45°: 48 mm
• Max. Cutting Depth at 90°: 66 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch PKS 66 AF (0603502000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch PKS 66 A Circular Saw, 603502000 B002EX4VB0
Product Type:Circular saw - 1600 W - 190 mm Capacity:Min: 0 mm - max: 66 mm - at 90°¦ Min: 0 mm - max: 48 mm - at 45° Features:Spindle lock, soft grip, aluminium base, CutControl, Weight: 11.90496216 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£206.57
Shipping: Free
Bosch PKS 66 A Circular Saw, 603502000 PD-3165140477901
Product Type:Circular saw - 1600 W - 190 mm Capacity:Min: 0 mm - max: 66 mm - at 90°¦ Min: 0 mm - max: 48 mm - at 45° Features:Spindle lock, soft grip, aluminium base, CutControl, Weight: 11.90496216 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£214.99
£223.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Cutting Features
Max. Cutting Depth at 45°:48 mm
Max. Cutting Depth at 90°:66 mm
Dimensions
Weight:5.4 kg
Miscellaneous
Spindle Lock:Yes
Dust Extraction:Yes
Specification
Saw Type:Hand-held circular saw
Power:1,600 W
Rotational Speed:5,000 rpm
Saw Blade Bore:30 mm
Saw Blade Diameter:Ø 190 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch PKS 66 AF (0603502000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCS570NT
£208.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCS572N-XJ
£209.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hikoki CR13VBY
source: eBay
Hikoki CR13VBY
£249.95
Compare Prices
1 offers
DeWalt DCS386NT
£210.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fein ABAS 18-63 AS (71350161000)
£201.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Metabo KS 18 LTX 57 (601857890)
£163.20
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita JV001GZ
£201.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holzmann HBS230ECO 230 V
£199.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo STA 18 LTX 140 (601405840)
£209.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DHS680ZJ
£213.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel