Bosch Parallel guide fence (2607001387)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Parallel guide fence (2607001387)
from £72.90to £106.255 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Parallel fence
• Diameter: 10 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Parallel guide fence (2607001387)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Parallel Guide Bosch Professional Routers - 2607001387
Bosch Professional Parallel Guide Bosch Professional Routers - 2607001387, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£72.90
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Parallel Guide (10mm, Accessories for Routers) B000XIWQ2Y
Parallel Guide enables parallel routing next to the workpiece edge Includes fine adjustment device Please check the compatibility with your tool by the model number (format: x xxx xxx xxx) The model number can be found on the type label of your tool For complete list of compatible models, refer to the product description below, Weight: 2.7447551619 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£79.22
Shipping: Free
Bosch Function accessories routing Parallel guide 2607001387
Bosch Function accessories routing Parallel guide 2607001387, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Router Templates & Guides
prodImage
£94.32
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Parallel Guide (10mm, Accessories for Routers)
Bosch Professional Parallel GuideIt includes a fine adjustment device and is compatible with routers. The Parallel Guide enables parallel routing...
prodImage
£106.25
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch Parallel Guide for POF and GOF Routers 2607001387
Bosch Parallel Guide for POF and GOF Routers, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Router Templates & Guides
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Diameter: 10 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Parallel guide fence (2607001387)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Bessey Cabinet clamp KRE125-2K
£72.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fiskars WoodXpert Sappie XA22
£72.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMHT83550-1
£80.25
Compare Prices
26 offers
Proxxon Torque screwdriver 23 347
£73.61
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon MicroClick MC 2 (23343)
£66.84
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gedore Double box wrench KD 26 R-8
£73.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 8 7-piece (05004176001)
£73.68
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 2 13-piece (05004171001)
£60.60
Compare Prices
10 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 70
£73.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel