Bosch Parallel guide 2608000331

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Parallel guide 2608000331
from £18.67to £30.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Parallel stop for parallel routing along the workpiece edges
• Compatible with the Bosch GKF 600 Professional edge router
• Fits GKF 600 (0 601 60A 1..) Professional
• Series: Professional
• Features: Parallel stop
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Parallel guide 2608000331
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 2608000331 Straight Router Guide for Gkf 600 B0014GTW62
Parallel milling Parallel stop allows parallel milling along the edges of the workpiece Compatible with Bosch GKF 600 Professiona, GKF 18V-8, GLF 18V-8 & GLF 55-6 edge router Box contents: 1 x parallel stop for edge cutter GKF 600 Professional, GKF 18V-8, GLF 18V-8 & GLF 55-6, Weight: 0.7054792384 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£18.67
£23.16
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Bosch Function accessories routing Parallel guide 2608000331
Bosch Function accessories routing Parallel guide 2608000331, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Router Templates & Guides
prodImage
£30.60
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch Parallel Guide for GKF 600 Router 2608000331
Bosch Parallel Guide for GKF 600 Router, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Router Templates & Guides
prodImage
£30.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Parallel stop for parallel routing along the workpiece edges
Compatible with the Bosch GKF 600 Professional edge router
Fits GKF 600 (0 601 60A 1..) Professional
Series: Professional
Features: Parallel stop

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Parallel guide 2608000331
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench 05073268001
£18.74
Compare Prices
22 offers
Knipex 03 02 180
£18.80
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bessey Kliklamp KLI 160/80
£20.21
Compare Prices
6 offers
Proxxon Machine vise 28 132
£18.52
Compare Prices
6 offers
Proxxon Micro-Bit Joint Ratchet 23 158
£18.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera BC Drywall
£15.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Combination pliers (03 02 160)
£18.89
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mm
£18.90
Compare Prices
15 offers
Knipex 02 01 180
£21.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Power Combination Pliers 02 01 200
£18.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel