Bosch LR 45 Professional (0601069L00)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch LR 45 Professional (0601069L00)
from £251.61to £385.296 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Laser receiver with wide reception range
• Double-sided LCD display with backlight and offset function
• Adjustable sensitivity and volume for flexibility on the construction site
• Compatible with models GRL 300 HV, GRL 300 HVG, GRL 400 H Professional
• Range of up to 300 m
• Dimensions: width 80 mm, length 158 mm, height 34 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch LR 45 Professional (0601069L00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch 0601069L00 300m Green Red Professional Laser Receiver Digital Outdoor BSH601069L00
Bosch 0601069L00 300m Green Red Professional Laser Receiver Digital Outdoor, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£251.61
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Measurement Bosch Professional Laser Receiver LR 45 (red and Green Beam, RB 45 Receiver Bracket, 2 x AA Batteries, Range: up to 300 m Radius) BSH601069L00
FAST AND EASY LASER DETECTION: Its long 110-mm reception window and dual-sided backlit LCD display make it simple to detect the laser beam. ROBUST: The receiver is ready for the toughest jobsites thanks to its robust soft grip body, durable rubber keypad, and IP66 protection rating against dust and water. RED AND GREEN BEAM RECEPTION: The LR 45 laser receiver is compatible with red and green beam rotary lasers. COMPATIBLE WITH: The LR 45 is ideally used with Bosch rotation lasers GRL 250 HV, GRL 300 HV, GRL 300 HVG and GRL 400 H. ITEMS INCLUDED: Laser Receiver LR 45, RB 45 bracket, 2x AA alkaline batteries, Weight: 0.661386786 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£269.82
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0601069L00 LR 45 Professional Laser Receiver
...
prodImage
£298.67
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0601069L00 LR 45 Professional Laser Receiver BSH601069L00
Bosch 0601069L00 LR 45 Professional Laser Receiver BSH601069L00, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£319.96
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch LR 45 Professional Laser Receiver 0601069L00
Bosch LR 45 Professional Laser Receiver, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£350.25
Shipping: Free
Bosch 0601069L00 LR 45 Professional Laser Receiver
Bosch 0601069L00 LR 45 Professional Laser Receiver, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£385.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Laser receiver with wide reception range
Double-sided LCD display with backlight and offset function
Adjustable sensitivity and volume for flexibility on the construction site
Compatible with models GRL 300 HV, GRL 300 HVG, GRL 400 H Professional
Range of up to 300 m
Dimensions: width 80 mm, length 158 mm, height 34 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch LR 45 Professional (0601069L00)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Mileseey XTape1
£249.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech EMF450 Electrosmog Meter
£242.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCLE14201GB-XJ
£264.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Laserliner Mastercross Laser 2
£261.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech DO210 Oxygen Meter
£240.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCE088NG18-XJ
£198.97
Compare Prices
25 offers
Extech SDL400 Lux Meter
£265.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCLE34021N-XJ
£265.46
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt DCLE14301GB-XJ
£276.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Extech HT200 temperature measuring device
£269.51
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel