Bosch Lawn Mower Replacement Blade (F016800494)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Lawn Mower Replacement Blade (F016800494)
from £21.34to £29.953 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Lawn Mower Replacement Blades
• Material: Steel
• Features: LeafCollect, hardened, sharpened
• Compatible with: UniversalRotak 5
• Dimensions: Width 130 mm, Length 495 mm, Height 50 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Lawn Mower Replacement Blade (F016800494)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch UniversalRotak 550 (Corded) Replacement Blade with LeafCollect F016800494
Bosch UniversalRotak 550 (Corded) Replacement Blade with LeafCollect F016800494, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Parts
prodImage
£21.34
Shipping: Free
Sirius Professional HSS Hand Tap Metric Left Hand M6 Set 16120060
Sirius Professional HSS Hand Tap Metric Left Hand M6 Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Taps & Dies
prodImage
£24.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch Genuine Leaf Collect Blade for Electric UNIVERSALROTAK 550 Lawnmowers Pack F016800494
Bosch Genuine Leaf Collect Blade for Electric UNIVERSALROTAK 550 Lawnmowers Pack, Garden & Patio > Lawn Mowers, Parts & Accessories > Lawn Mower Parts
prodImage
£29.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Lawn Mower Replacement Blades
Material: Steel
Features: LeafCollect, hardened, sharpened
Compatible with: UniversalRotak 5
Dimensions: Width 130 mm, Length 495 mm, Height 50 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Lawn Mower Replacement Blade (F016800494)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher Spray Wand (2.645-157.0)
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Universal roller brush (14848-20)
£23.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT20663-QZ
£22.19
Compare Prices
17 offers
Kärcher G 160 Gun (2.641-959.0)
£22.49
Compare Prices
1044 offers
Gardena Cable clamp 24 V (1282-20)
£19.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Suction hose (2.643-871.0)
£19.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita Thread head 197297-1
£19.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena Roller brush medium (14849-20)
£23.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Power brush set (2.863-335.0)
£18.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel