Bosch IXO 7 (06039E000A)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch IXO 7 (06039E000A)
from £51.44to £90.245 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Cordless Screwdriver
• Number of Gears: 1
• Torque Soft: 3 Nm
• Torque Hard: 5.5 Nm
• Nominal Voltage: 3.6 V
• Keyless Chuck: 0 mm - 5 mm
• Battery Type: Li-ion
• Battery Indicator: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch IXO 7 (06039E000A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Compact Cordless Screwdriver IXO Flexi Set (for Flexible Screwdriving; 7th Generation; 3.6V; 2.0Ah; with Flexible Extention and Micro USB Cable; Bends Up to 180°; 10x Bits) B0CZX858CP
The IXO – The iconic power tool now in its 7th generation 20 % increased torque compared to its predecessor through stronger motor performance Increased runtime: Screws up to 190 screws with one charge thanks to improved 2.0 Ah lithium-ion battery IXO 7 + flexible extention: The optimal duo for screwdriving in hard to reach areas and tight corners Scope of supply: 1 x IXO 7, 1 x Flexible extention 300mm; 10 x Screwdriver Bits; 1 x Micro-USB Charger cable; cardbord box, Weight: 0.7275254646 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£51.44
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Screwdriver IXO 7 Flexi Set Carton box 06039E000A
Bosch Cordless Screwdriver IXO 7 Flexi Set Carton box 06039E000A, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£59.44
Shipping: Free
Bosch Home and Garden Bosch IXO 7 3.6v Cordless Screwdriver and Flexi Bit Set 1 x 2ah Integrated Li-io 06039E000A
Bosch IXO 7 3.6v Cordless Screwdriver and Flexi Bit Set 1 x 2ah Integrated Li-io, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Screw Guns & Screwdrivers
prodImage
£60.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Compact Cordless Screwdriver IXO Flexi Set (for Flexible Screwdriving; 7t ‎06039E000A
Bosch Compact Cordless Screwdriver IXO Flexi Set (for Flexible Screwdriving; 7t, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£63.65
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves BOSCH Home & Garden IXO 7 Flexi Set Akku NEW 06039E000A
BOSCH Home & Garden IXO 7 Flexi Set Akku NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£90.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Battery
Battery Type:Li-ion
Battery Indicator:Yes
Number of Batteries:1
Dimensions
Weight:320 g
Drilling Range
Keyless Chuck:0 mm - 5 mm
Other
Right/Left Rotation:Yes
Auto-Lock:Yes
Spotlight:Yes
Accessories:Accessories
Performance
Number of Gears:1
Torque Soft:3 Nm
Torque Hard:5.5 Nm
Nominal Voltage:3.6 V

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch IXO 7 (06039E000A)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Metabo PowerMaxx BS (6.000795.00)
£50.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi CCD-1201
£50.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Silverline Pneumatic ratchet wrench (656578)
£39.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTD152Z
£51.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Makita DTD173Z
£52.45
Compare Prices
31 offers
Makita DTD156Z
£59.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/44 Li-i (4514287)
£49.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Einhell TE-CD 18/48 Li-i-Solo
£49.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DHP482Z
£55.71
Compare Prices
20 offers
Black & Decker BDCH188N
£52.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel