Bosch Isio III (0600833172)

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Isio III (0600833172)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Bosch 12cm Cordless Shrub and Grass Shear - 3.6V 1457834
This Bosch Isio Shape and Edge cordless shear set is a versatile 2 in 1 tool, ideal for shaping shrubs and hedges or neatening up lawn edges. Equipped with a 3.6 volt Lithium-ion battery, this tool is compact and runs for up to 50 minutes with one charge. The Bosch patented Anti-Blocking System allows the Isio to run without interruptions. This system moves the blade back and forth to cut tough or thick materials. The MultiClick System makes it easy to switch to the 12cm long shrub blade for shaping topiary, shrubs and trimming hedges. The Bosch ISIO Shape & Edge will trim and cut through your garden materials with ease. Using the 8cm grass shear blade makes quick work of getting a perfect finish on your lawn edges or trimming grass in those hard-to-reach areas. Perfect for a variety of gardening tasks. This multifunctional shear is perfect for tackling many tasks around your garden, home or take it with you to allotments. Comes with shrub shear blade, grass shear blade, micro-USB cable. Model number: 0600833172. Hedge trimmer features:3.6 volt hedge trimmer. Blade length 12cm - suitable for small size hedges. Tooth gap 8mm - indicates the maximum diameter the trimmer can cut through. Quick stop brake. Soft grip rear handle for comfortable operation. Dual safety switch. Electronic brake. General information:Li-Ion battery. 3.5-3.5 hours charging time. Battery charger supplied. Run time up to 50 Minutes. Lightweight 0.6kg. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. EAN: 3165140630757.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£70.00
£74.95
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Bosch Isio Cordless Edging and Shrub Shear Set, 3.6V 1.5Ah
Bosch Isio Cordless Edging and Shrub Shear Set, 3.6 V, 1.5 Ah The Isio cordless edging and shrub shear set - companion for day-to-day jobs in the...
prodImage
£89.24
Shipping: Free
Bosch Cordless Edging Shear Set Isio (3.6 V, Blade Length 12 cm, Tooth spacing 8 mm, in Carton Packaging)
The Isio cordless edging and shrub shear set - the perfect companion for day-to-day jobs in the garden Anti-Blocking system for stress-free work without interruptions Multifunctional: A new range of Multi-Click attachments make the Isio even more versatile than before Fast charging and low self-discharge thanks to lithium-ion technology Items included: Bosch Isio, charger, Multi-Click grass shearing blade 8 cm, Multi-Click shrub shearing blade 12 cm, cardboard box Sound pressure level 58 dB(A); Sound power level 79 dB(A), Weight: 1.212542441 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£99.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch ISIO III Cordless Shrub + Grass Shear Hedge Cutter Multi Tool Set + Handle 0600833172_HANDLE
Bosch ISIO III Cordless Shrub + Grass Shear Hedge Cutter Multi Tool Set + Handle, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Hedge Trimmers
prodImage
£114.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Isio III (0600833172)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell GE-CH 1855/1 Li-Solo (3410502)
£69.73
Compare Prices
10 offers
Gardena ComfortCut 60/18V P4A solo (14731-55)
£67.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gardena ComfortCut 50/18V P4A solo (14730-55)
£67.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black & Decker GTC18452PCB
£72.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
GreenWorks G24HT56II
£69.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell GE-CH 1846 Li Solo (3410642)
£61.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Einhell Arcurra (3410920)
£79.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Worx WG264E.9
£53.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Black & Decker BEHTS551
£79.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Scheppach C-HT570-X
£59.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel