Bosch Impact Control (2608522366)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch Impact Control (2608522366)
from £29.995 offersManufacturer: BoschPrice History
• Screwdriver Bit Set
• Set Consisting of: PH2 / PZ2 / T15, T20, T25, T30 / PH1, PH2 (2x), PH3 / PZ2 (2x), PZ3 / T15, T20 (2x), T25 (2x), T30 (2x), T40 / PH1-PH2 / PH2-PH3 / PH2-PZ2 (2x) / SL1x5.5 / T15-T20 (2x) / T25-T30 / Universal Holder Quick Release / Storage Box
Show all product details
Best Prices
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£32.50
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch PRO 31 Piece Robust Impact Torsion Control Driver Drill Bit Set 2608522366
Bosch PRO 31 Piece Robust Impact Torsion Control Driver Drill Bit Set 2608522366, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch 31 Piece Impact bit set 2 608 522 366 2608522366
Bosch 31 Piece Impact bit set 2 608 522 366, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£32.50
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 31 Pieces Impact Driver Bit Set (Impact Control, Pick and Click, Accessories for Impact Drivers) 2608522366
For use with all impact drivers and standard drill drivers. Can be used with high voltage impact drivers. Made from specailly formulated V steel alloy. Highly durable. Perfect for heavy duty usage., Weight: 1.2786811196 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A+
More offers
Bosch Professional Bosch 31 Piece Impact Control Screwdriver Bit Set Torsion Zone Robust Drill BITS 2608522366
Bosch 31 Piece Impact Control Screwdriver Bit Set Torsion Zone Robust Drill BITS, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£32.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch 31 Piece Impact Control Screwdriver Bit Set 2608522366
Bosch 31 Piece Impact Control Screwdriver Bit Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Bits
prodImage
£34.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Set Consisting of:PH2 / PZ2 / T15, T20, T25, T30 / PH1, PH2 (2x), PH3 / PZ2 (2x), PZ3 / T15, T20 (2x), T25 (2x), T30 (2x), T40 / PH1-PH2 / PH2-PH3 / PH2-PZ2 (2x) / SL1x5.5 / T15-T20 (2x) / T25-T30 / Universal Holder Quick Release / Storage Box

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Impact Control (2608522366)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Socket wrench 98 04 19
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Yato YT-14471
£29.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Claw Hammer (1-56-001)
£29.99
Compare Prices
17 offers
Bahco Quick clamp (QCB-450)
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Kraft Diagonal Cutter 74 02 180
£29.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Water pump pliers 87 21 250
£29.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita 194080-7
£31.75
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel