Bosch GWX 18V-8 (06019N9100)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GWX 18V-8 (06019N9100)
from £159.18to £191.355 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Angle grinder with a power output of 800 W
• Battery voltage of 18.0 V
• No-load speed up to 11,000 rpm
• Weight without battery of 1.6 kg
• Disc diameter of 125 mm
• Tool-free X-LOCK system for quick accessory changes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GWX 18V-8 (06019N9100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional GWX 18V-8 Brushless 125mm / 5" X-LOCK Angle Grinder Body Only 06019N9100
Bosch Professional GWX 18V-8 Brushless 125mm / 5" X-LOCK Angle Grinder Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£159.18
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Angle Grinder with X-Lock GWX 18V-8 (incl. Auxiliary Handle, Protective Guard) B0FQV1KLRG
Outstanding tool control and comfortable grip thanks to ergonomic design and small circumference, Weight: 2.976240537 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£159.93
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06019N9100 GWX 18V-8 Professional X-LOCK Angle Grinder 18V Bare Unit
Bosch 06019N9100 GWX 18V-8 Professional X-LOCK Angle Grinder 18V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£166.14
Shipping: Free
Bosch Gwx 18V-8 Professional X-Lock Angle Grinder 18V Bare Unit
The Bosch Bosch GWX 18V-8 Professional X-LOCK Angle Grinder packs 800W of equivalent corded power, making it an ideal combination of comfort and...
prodImage
£183.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch PRO 18v Angle Grinder with X-LOCK GWX 18V-8 Carton box 06019N9100
Bosch PRO 18v Angle Grinder with X-LOCK GWX 18V-8 Carton box 06019N9100, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£191.35
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Angle grinder with a power output of 800 W
Battery voltage of 18.0 V
No-load speed up to 11,000 rpm
Weight without battery of 1.6 kg
Disc diameter of 125 mm
Tool-free X-LOCK system for quick accessory changes
Sander Type
Angle Grinder

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GWX 18V-8 (06019N9100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fein CCG 18-125-7 AS (71220761000)
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Holzmann TSM250 230V
£159.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo DBF 457
£146.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Axxio 36/230 Q (4431160)
£159.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx SXA 12-125 BL (602035840)
£159.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DBO382Z
£127.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
Metabo GA 18 LTX (600638840)
£160.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCG426N
£172.88
Compare Prices
24 offers
Proxxon BBS/S
£157.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo WB 18 LT BL 11-125 Quick (613054850)
£155.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel