Bosch GWS 18V-7 (06019H9003)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GWS 18V-7 (06019H9003)
from £129.00to £156.954 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Grinding Tool
• Sander Type: Angle Grinder
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Rotational Speed: 11,000 rpm
• Soft Start: Yes
• Oscillation Diameter: Ø 22.23 mm
• Sander Spindle Thread: M 14
• Disc Diameter: Ø 115 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GWS 18V-7 (06019H9003)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch GWS 18V-7 115 18v Cordless Brushless Angle Grinder 115mm No Batteries 06019H9003
Bosch GWS 18V-7 115 18v Cordless Brushless Angle Grinder 115mm No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
Bosch GWS 18V-7 115 18v Cordless Brushless Angle Grinder 115mm No Batteries 06019H9003
Bosch GWS 18V-7 115 18v Cordless Brushless Angle Grinder 115mm No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£153.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Angle Grinder GWS 18V-7 (115 mm disc Diameter, Protective Guard, Aux. Handle, Backing Flange, Locking nut, excluding Batteries/Charger)
Excellent performance: The brushless motor supplies the same power as a comparable 700-watt corded angle grinder Easy handling: Ergonomic design, lightweight design and slim grip circumference ensure the tool is comfortable and convenient to work with Versatile: Ideally suited to cutting metal, tiles or bricks AMPShare: Batteries and chargers are fully compatible with the Bosch Professional 18V System as well as many other tools from brands in the AMPShare battery partnership Items included: GWS 18V-7, Aux; handle, backing flange, protective guard, locking nut, two-hole spanner, Weight: 2.63231940828 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£155.81
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch GWS 18V-7 06019H9003 115mm Brushless Cordless Angle Grinder Body Only
Bosch GWS 18V-7 06019H9003 115mm Brushless Cordless Angle Grinder Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£156.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.6 kg
Other
Secondary Handle:Yes
Restart Protection:Yes
Performance
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Rotational Speed:11,000 rpm
Soft Start:Yes
Sander Type
Angle Grinder
Settings
Oscillation Diameter:Ø 22.23 mm
Sander Spindle Thread:M 14
Disc Diameter:Ø 115 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GWS 18V-7 (06019H9003)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Flex LBE 76 12-EC C (531717)
£129.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo DW 125 (601556000)
£129.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWE46229
£121.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Axxio
£129.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Holzmann BT 46ECO
£129.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo W 9-125 Quick (600374000)
£117.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DBO484Z
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo SXE 450 TurboTec (600129000)
£130.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Makita GA5021
£121.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
DeWalt DCG406N
£130.56
Compare Prices
21 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel