Bosch GWM 40 Professional (0601074100)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GWM 40 Professional (0601074100)
from £158.20to £225.957 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Measuring wheel
• Range: 10,000 m
• Accuracy: ± 5 cm
• Weight: 3.3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GWM 40 Professional (0601074100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional Measuring Wheel GWM 40 (wheel diameter: 38,91 cm, circumference: 1,22 m, range: 9999,99 m)
IDEAL FOR THE JOBSITE: The extra robust die-cast aluminium hinge and the stainless steel locking handle make the GWM 40 robust and durable. RELIABLE: The tool features an automotive belt drive which provides 1 cm accuracy and reliability over the years of usage. EASY TO USE: Its large magnified counter allows fast and easy reading of results. Additionally, the wheel can be locked with a brake during work interruptions. TRANSPORTATION: The additional carrying handle makes it easier and more convenient to transport the tool. ITEMS INCLUDED: Measuring Wheel GWM 40 and protective bag, Weight: 7.1429772888 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£158.20
Shipping: Free
Bosch GWM40 Professional Measuring Wheel in Case BSH601074100
Bosch GWM40 Professional Measuring Wheel in Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£173.21
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO Measuring Wheel GWM 40 Carton box 0601074100
Bosch PRO Measuring Wheel GWM 40 Carton box 0601074100, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£196.30
Shipping: Free
Bosch 601074100 GWM 40 Professional Measuring Wheel
The Bosch GWM 40 Professional Measuring Wheel enables accuracy over long distance. Its robust steel construction provides high stability and long...
prodImage
£200.34
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 0601074100 GWM 40 Professional Measuring Wheel BSH601074100
Bosch 0601074100 GWM 40 Professional Measuring Wheel BSH601074100, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£197.65
Shipping: Free
Bosch GWM 40 Professional Measuring Wheel 0601074100
Bosch GWM 40 Professional Measuring Wheel, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£200.91
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GWM 40 Distance Measuring Wheel 0601074100
Bosch GWM 40 Distance Measuring Wheel, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Measuring Tools > Measuring Wheels
prodImage
£225.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:3.3 kg
Specification
Range:10,000 m
Accuracy:± 5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GWM 40 Professional (0601074100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Extech UV510 Light Meter
£158.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 417D Rangefinder
£159.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uni-T UTG932E
£137.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Laserliner RollPilot D12 (075.006A)
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke 64 MAX Infrared Thermometer
£185.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Laserliner RangeXtender M50 (033.70A)
£154.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Testo 317-3 CO meter (0632 3173)
£162.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uni-T UTG962E
£180.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Extech AN100 Mini Thermo Anemometer
£163.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel