Bosch GWM 32 Professional (0601074000)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GWM 32 Professional (0601074000)
from £79.99to £105.535 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Measuring Wheel
• Material: Aluminum
• Ergonomic Pistol Grip, Telescopic Shaft
• Wheel Diameter: 31.85 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GWM 32 Professional (0601074000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 601074000 Measuring Wheel GWM 32 (wheel diameter: 31,85 cm, circumference: 1 m, range: 9999,9 m) , Blue B00KTETUQ2
EASY TO USE: Ergonomic pistol grip and lightweight aluminium construction. TELESCOPIC SHAFT: Its telescopic shaft with continuous variable height adjustment provides flexibility and comfort. VERSATILE: Die-cast aluminium wheel with robust rubber tread for use on any surface. LIGHTWEIGHT: The GWM 32 is specially lightweight thanks to its aluminium construction of only 1,4 kg. ITEMS INCLUDED: Measuring Wheel GWM 32 and protective bag, Weight: 3.1085178942 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Bosch GWM32 Professional Measuring Wheel in Case BSH601074000
Bosch GWM32 Professional Measuring Wheel in Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£89.36
Shipping: Free
Bosch 601074000 GWM 32 Professional Measuring Wheel
...
prodImage
£89.98
Shipping: Free
Bosch GWM 32 Professional Measuring Wheel 0601074000
Bosch GWM 32 Professional Measuring Wheel, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£103.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch 0601074000 GWM 32 Professional Measuring Wheel BSH601074000
Bosch 0601074000 GWM 32 Professional Measuring Wheel BSH601074000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Measuring Tapes & Rulers
prodImage
£105.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Measuring Wheel
Material: Aluminum
Ergonomic Pistol Grip, Telescopic Shaft
Wheel Diameter: 31.85 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GWM 32 Professional (0601074000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Crimp lever pliers 97 52 08
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
B&W International Tool Case Type Service
£79.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FMHT83550-1
£80.27
Compare Prices
26 offers
Knipex Cobra package (00 20 09 V02)
£80.39
Compare Prices
10 offers
Knipex Crimping Lever Pliers 97 52 36
£92.51
Compare Prices
13 offers
DeWalt DE7027-XJ
£79.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
C.K Tools Sensoplus T3871DF
£81.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Halder Simplex Soft Hammer 80 mm (3028.080)
£78.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel