Bosch GWG 12V-50 S (06013A7000)

Manufacturer: Bosch
Bosch GWG 12V-50 S (06013A7000)
from £159.95to £255.7912 offersManufacturer: Bosch
• Sander Type: Straight Grinder
• High torque for fast sanding work
• Throttle switch and 5 speed settings for optimal control
• Versatile use for various surfaces
• Compatible with 50 mm sanding discs and 6 mm/8 mm collets
• Display for speed and battery charge
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GWG 12V-50 S (06013A7000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Professional 12V System Rotary Grinder GWG 12V-50 S (brushless Motor, high Torque, Variable Speed Trigger Switch and 5 Speed Modes) B0C5ZF8ST2
Powerful, high-performance brushless motor and high torque enable high productivity Extremely lightweight and compact design with small grip size for fatigue-free working Variable-speed trigger switch and different speed modes enable perfect control for various tasks and optimal results Compact, cordless, and powerful – The 12V grinder for numerous applications Scope of supply: 6 mm collet with nut (2 608 570 084);Wrench;Carton box, Weight: 1.16183612074 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Professional
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
BOSCH GWG 12V-50 S N 12v Rotary grinder 50mm
BOSCH GWG 12V-50 S N 12v Rotary grinder 50mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£163.20
Shipping: Free
Bosch GWG 12V-50 S (body only, carton) Cordless Disc Sander 06013A7000
Bosch GWG 12V-50 S (body only, carton) Cordless Disc Sander 06013A7000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Sanders
prodImage
£170.90
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06013A7000 GWG 12V-50 S Professional Rotary Grinder 12V Bare Unit BSH6013A7000
Bosch GWG 12V-50 S Professional Rotary Grinder produced for grinding, deburring, sanding, cleaning, and preparing of surfaces as well as removal of...
prodImage
£208.43
Shipping: Free
More offers
Bosch Professional GWG 12V-50 S 10.8v / 12v 50mm Brushless Rotary Grinder Bod... 06013A7000
Bosch Professional GWG 12V-50 S 10.8v / 12v 50mm Brushless Rotary Grinder Bod..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£171.15
Shipping: Free
BSH Bosch GWG 12V-50 S Professional Rotary Grinder 12V Bare Unit 06013A7000
Bosch GWG 12V-50 S Professional Rotary Grinder 12V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£200.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch Professional Bosch GWG 12V-50 S 12v Cordless Brushless Rotary Grinder No Batteries GWG12V-50S
Bosch GWG 12V-50 S 12v Cordless Brushless Rotary Grinder No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Rotary Tools
prodImage
£207.95
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06013A7000 GWG 12V-50 S Professional Rotary Grinder 12V Bare Unit BSH6013A
Bosch 06013A7000 GWG 12V-50 S Professional Rotary Grinder 12V Bare Unit BSH6013A, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£211.94
Shipping: Free
Bosch GWG 12V-50 S Professional Rotary Grinder 12V Bare Unit BSH6013A7000
Bosch GWG 12V-50 S Professional Rotary Grinder 12V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£216.13
Shipping: Free
Bosch PRO 12v Rotary Grinder GWG 12V-50 S Carton box 06013A7000
Bosch PRO 12v Rotary Grinder GWG 12V-50 S Carton box 06013A7000, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£224.40
Shipping: Free
Bosch GWG 12V-50 S 12V Brushless Rotary Grinder - Body
Bosch GWG 12V-50 S 12V Brushless Rotary Grinder - Body, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£252.98
Shipping: Free
Bosch 06013A7000 GWG 12V-50 S Professional Rotary Grinder 12V Bare Unit
Bosch 06013A7000 GWG 12V-50 S Professional Rotary Grinder 12V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Grinders
prodImage
£255.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
High torque for fast sanding work
Throttle switch and 5 speed settings for optimal control
Versatile use for various surfaces
Compatible with 50 mm sanding discs and 6 mm/8 mm collets
Display for speed and battery charge
Sander Type
Straight Grinder

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch GWG 12V-50 S (06013A7000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Einhell Axxio 36/230 Q (4431160)
£159.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx SXA 12-125 BL (602035840)
£159.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DBO382Z
£127.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
Holzmann TSM250 230V
£159.94
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCG426N
£172.88
Compare Prices
24 offers
Metabo GA 18 LTX (600638840)
£160.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fein CCG 18-125-7 AS (71220761000)
£159.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita DBO381ZU
£159.99
Compare Prices
16 offers
Proxxon BBS/S
£157.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel